Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Maple Ridge in Maple Grove, MN - Page 14

26,275 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,562+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $2,511
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,671

    Springs at Willowbrooke

    7700 36th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 571-8203
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,836+
    1 BED
    $1,936+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    3 BEDS
    $4,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,115
    Required Monthly Fees$241 - $291
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $4,406

    Caraway West End

    5235 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (651) 370-8719
  3. STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,417 - $2,364
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,379
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Dylan Apartments

    11910 Town Center dr, Saint Michael, MN 55376
    (763) 314-4353
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,795

    The Reeve Lakeside

    4600 Lake Road Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
    (612) 482-1572
  5. Price Drop. $284 Off
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Plus Fees

    Deco 265

    265 Girard Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 230-0625
  6. STUDIO
    $1,680+
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,672 - $7,032
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,478

    Aster

    3130 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 316-3170
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,004+
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,674
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,679

    The Hollows

    520 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130
    (651) 409-4915
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $2,201
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,216

    Anchor View Apartments

    2290 Anchor Dr, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (612) 778-4323
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,278+
    2 BEDS
    $2,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $6,075
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $6,153

    Maison Green

    4917 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55424
    (256) 472-5816
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $2,294
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,317

    Arris Blaine

    9460 Ulysses St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434
    (612) 429-4651
  11. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Plus Fees

    Beck46

    4020 Nawadaha Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (612) 294-8768
  12. STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,333 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,607

    Tyler Street Stacks

    1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 294-8780
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,155

    Satori Apartments

    835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
    (612) 230-1869
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $3,215
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,223
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Ansel Residences

    3500 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55126
    (952) 592-6429
  15. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,250

    The Uptown Apartments

    233 S Olive St, Waconia, MN 55387
    (952) 800-9435
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees

    Aloma

    4066 Lexington Ave N, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (844) 758-0268
  17. 1 BED
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,440
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Callisto Commons

    6257 University Ave, Fridley, MN 55432
    (651) 447-7638
  18. 1 BED
    $2,409+
    2 BEDS
    $3,960+
    3 BEDS
    $6,010+
    Plus Fees

    Lilia

    871 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118
    (763) 363-7850
  19. 3 BEDS
    $1,934
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,934
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,934
    - 12 Month Lease

    Volta

    175 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 641-7853
  20. 2 BEDS
    $2,201
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169 - $2,909
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$2,201 - $2,941

    ReNew Town Center

    12100 Singletree Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (833) 615-1854
  21. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,234+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $3,316
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,009 - $2,435

    Auburn Townhomes

    601 N Van Buren Trl, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-0815
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,045+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $1,245
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,250

    City Place Lofts

    730 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (952) 977-8177
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,930

    Cottages of Vadnais Heights

    955 Vadnais Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127
    (651) 384-7529
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $3,151
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $3,178
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avana Maple Grove

    9325 Garland Lane, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    (763) 496-6627
  25. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,144+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $1,640
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,808

    Eagle Pointe Apartments

    2044 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-3163
  26. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,708
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708

    Hummingbird Cove Apartments

    10405 45th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    (763) 230-0617
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.