Apartments for Rent near Maple Ridge in Maple Grove, MN - Page 3
-
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$2,076+
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,673Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,738- 12 Month Lease
The Rowan
3903 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,452+1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$2,202+3 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,355 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,757
The Westlyn Apartments
240 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,155Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,159
Lago Apartments
500 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Price Drop. $143 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,192 - $2,621Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,801
Hencen
455 Central Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,292+Base Rent$1,190 - $3,525Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,602
The Bohen Apartments
2851 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$3,688+Base Rent$1,380 - $5,990Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $4,003
4th and Park
700 S 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $3,270
The Oakmark
7600 2nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,458 - $4,103Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,300
The Carver Apartments
3200 Clover Ridge dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,595
Fenview Flats
1600 Clover Ridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,825+3 BEDS$3,210+4 BEDS$3,615+
Olive Lane
17610 102nd Pl N, Maple Grove, MN 55311 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,951+
Decatur Landing I & II
9500 Decatur Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,847 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,718
Vale
11816 Wayzata Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,850+
Savanna Vista
9277 NE Edmonson Ave, Monticello, MN 55362 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,710Base Rent$2,695 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,710 - $3,140
Gateway Court Townhomes - Shakopee, MN
1220 Taylor St, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,681Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,681
Snelling Yards
3501 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,719Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,719- 12 Month Lease
Ride Apartments
2550 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,152+1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,127+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,127
The Woods of Burnsville Apartments
14701 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55306 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,623Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,020 - $1,548
Connelly On Eleven
2003 E 121st St, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,005Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,015
Parkwood Pointe Apartments
12312 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,704+Base Rent$1,265 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,780
Royal Oaks Apartments
8015 36th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,191+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
8500-8516 63rd Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55428 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,609+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,724Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,734- 12 Month Lease
Parklawn Estates
4141 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,755Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,765
Valley Village Apartments
600 N Lilac Dr, Golden Valley, MN 55422 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,870 - $3,616Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,931
The Bluffs at Nine Mile Creek
7475 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $1,970
Park Place Apartments
14550 34th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55447 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,602+1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,477 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$125 - $140Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $3,312- 12 Month Lease
808 Berry Place
808 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,141 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,061- 12 Month Lease
Rose Vista Apartments
1223 Rose Vista Ct, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$964+1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$959 - $1,821Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $1,681- 1 Month Lease
Cedars 94
2220 E Franklin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$955+4 BEDS$925+Base Rent$875 - $1,510Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,560- 11 Month Lease
The Knoll Dinkytown
1101 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,329+
Glen at Burnsville Apartments
13000 Harriet Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$1,964+Base Rent$1,231 - $11,331Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $11,338
Avana Minnetonka
12300 Marion Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,318+Base Rent$1,605 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,328
The Fairways at Edinburgh
8617 Edinbrook Xing, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,448+3 BEDS$6,848+Base Rent$1,000 - $10,125Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $6,848
LPM Apartments
1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,635- 12 Month Lease
Bradley House Apartments
2150 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,559+
Arrive at Medicine Lake
1020 W Medicine Lake Dr, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,711+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,826
Palisades
560 Sandhurst Dr, Roseville, MN 55113