Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Long Lake Town Center in Long Lake, MN

24,067 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $790 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,904+
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,684+
    3 BEDS
    $5,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $12,920
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $8,009

    Expo

    200 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-7271
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cedar Hills

    11050 Cedar Hills Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (612) 230-7354
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,386+
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $2,296+
    3 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $3,866
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $3,866

    HQ Apartments

    816 Portland Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (612) 482-9518
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,294+
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    Plus Fees

    Urbana Court

    5401 94th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 355-7421
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,604
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rush Creek Apartments

    7148 Brockton Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    (763) 230-0254
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Plus Fees

    The Scenic

    55 Livington Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    (612) 441-4042
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Overlook at Crystal Lake

    15315 Maple Island Rd, Burnsville, MN 55306
    (952) 649-6800
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $2,312
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,279

    Flats at Neill Park

    1995 136th St W, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 204-9486
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Plus Fees

    Moment

    650 Portland Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 496-4900
  10. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $2,174+
    3 BEDS
    $3,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $4,305
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $3,449

    The Hallon

    8594 Excelsior Blvd, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-0977
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,997+
    Plus Fees

    O2

    250 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 662-2195
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $3,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $3,286
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $3,324

    The Laker

    2500 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
    (612) 594-7885
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,429
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,429

    The Station at Malcolm Yards

    485 Malcolm Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 255-4418
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    3 BEDS
    $3,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $3,451

    Huck Apartments

    402 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 255-9496
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $3,849

    The Finch

    4620 W 77th St, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 270-2173
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,616+
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,766+
    3 BEDS
    $4,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $4,250
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $4,366

    Bellamy Minnetonka

    10702 Red Circle Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (612) 230-8852
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $862+
    1 BED
    $1,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795 - $1,045
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$862 - $1,112

    AVID Uptown

    3431 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 326-9665
  18. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,812
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$17 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $1,842
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bristol Village Apartments

    7301 Bristol Village Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438
    (833) 693-3917
  19. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,189+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $1,469
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,469

    Lake Pointe

    3413-3433 53rd Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429
    (763) 496-4206
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Equinox

    2808 Silver Ln NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 363-6360
  21. |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,553
    - 12 Month Lease

    Normandale Lake Estates

    5233-5277 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (763) 363-6162
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,289
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,289

    Arrive Eden Prairie

    13000 Garden Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 363-4378
  23. 3 BEDS
    $1,761
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,739 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $1,921

    Windom Gables

    33 Wentworth Ct E, Minneapolis, MN 55419
    (763) 363-6137
  24. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,137+
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,132 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $2,404

    Pioneer Endicott

    141 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (763) 363-6420
  25. Price Drop. $153 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,227
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $1,714
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,714

    Concierge

    7620 Penn Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-5069
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Excelsior & Grand

    3820 Grand Way, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-6396
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    3 BEDS
    $3,370+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arlo West End

    1325 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (833) 364-2734
  28. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,182
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $3,202

    Hoigaard Village

    5690 W 36th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-7097
  29. |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,865
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,865
    - 12 Month Lease

    Concorde Flats Apartment

    501 Gateway Blvd, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-5771
  30. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $2,663+
    3 BEDS
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $3,831
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $3,854
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alcott

    11050 Red Circle Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55343
    (651) 370-9109
  31. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,441+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $1,693
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $50
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,704

    Legacy Commons at Signal Hills 55+ Apartments

    45 Butler Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-6472
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Long Lake Town Center in Long Lake, MN

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 24,067 apartments near Long Lake Town Center Mall in Long Lake, MN that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Long Lake Town Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Long Lake, MN!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.