Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marketville in Lakeville, MN - Page 11

20,464 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,836+
    1 BED
    $1,936+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    3 BEDS
    $4,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,115
    Required Monthly Fees$241 - $291
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $4,406

    Caraway West End

    5235 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (651) 370-8719
  2. Price Drop. $284 Off
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Plus Fees

    Deco 265

    265 Girard Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 230-0625
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,004+
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,674
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,679

    The Hollows

    520 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130
    (651) 409-4915
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,278+
    2 BEDS
    $2,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $6,075
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $6,153

    Maison Green

    4917 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55424
    (256) 472-5816
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Plus Fees

    Beck46

    4020 Nawadaha Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (612) 294-8768
  6. STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,333 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,607

    Tyler Street Stacks

    1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 294-8780
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,155

    Satori Apartments

    835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
    (612) 230-1869
  8. Price Drop. $239 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,387+
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,241 - $2,382
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,528

    Authentix Lakeville

    11656 207th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (952) 243-3048
  9. 1 BED
    $2,409+
    2 BEDS
    $3,960+
    3 BEDS
    $6,010+
    Plus Fees

    Lilia

    871 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118
    (763) 363-7850
  10. 3 BEDS
    $1,934
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,934
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,934
    - 12 Month Lease

    Volta

    175 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 641-7853
  11. 2 BEDS
    $2,201
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169 - $2,909
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$2,201 - $2,941

    ReNew Town Center

    12100 Singletree Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (833) 615-1854
  12. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,234+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $3,316
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,009 - $2,435

    Auburn Townhomes

    601 N Van Buren Trl, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-0815
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,045+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $1,245
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,250

    City Place Lofts

    730 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (952) 977-8177
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,144+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $1,640
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,808

    Eagle Pointe Apartments

    2044 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-3163
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Oaks of Lakeville

    20464 Iberia Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (952) 283-0370
  16. 1 BED
    $2,151
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,069 - $2,469
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,551

    Excelsior Shores

    322 Lake St, Excelsior, MN 55331
    (952) 856-7388
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $917+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $2,069+
    3 BEDS
    $2,759+
    Plus Fees

    Loring Park

    1300 Yale Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 255-7838
  18. 1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,555
    - 12 Month Lease

    Diamond Pointe Apartments

    6106-6116 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419
    (952) 649-5367
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,123+
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123 - $1,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stone Arch II

    520 2nd St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (952) 666-6103
  20. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $2,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $3,139
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,695

    The Flats at Cedar Grove

    3825 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122
    (651) 292-3829
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.