Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marketville in Lakeville, MN - Page 3

20,421 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    3 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,615

    The Nash

    1003 148th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    (651) 377-4955
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,395

    Rye Apartments

    21401 Dushane Pky, Farmington, MN 55024
    (651) 858-3273
  3. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,152+
    1 BED
    $1,194+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $2,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,119 - $2,802
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,127

    The Woods of Burnsville Apartments

    14701 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55306
    (844) 971-1666
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,014+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,669
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,684

    LaSalle Apartments

    36 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (763) 363-7512
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,005
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,015

    Parkwood Pointe Apartments

    12312 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (855) 832-3725
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    3 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $2,681
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,681

    Snelling Yards

    3501 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (651) 615-3965
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $4,415
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,155

    Sora

    600 S 5th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (651) 370-9201
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Plus Fees

    Revel

    1300 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-3705
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,870+
    2 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,718

    Vale

    11816 Wayzata Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (651) 858-2532
  10. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,208+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $4,045
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $2,708

    Blue and Lime

    2922 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7390
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,518+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $3,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $4,250
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $3,093

    4Marq

    400 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-4095
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $4,672
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,659

    The Gallery Apartments

    200 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6589
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $3,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $5,990
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $4,003

    4th and Park

    700 S 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (612) 502-5098
  14. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,337+
    1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $3,875
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $3,092

    Inspire

    2837 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-8245
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,673
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,738
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowan

    3903 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 230-1444
  16. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,063+
    2 BEDS
    $1,221+
    3 BEDS
    $2,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,063 - $2,224

    Elevate on Parkway

    1505 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 900-5380
  17. Price Drop. $145 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,020+
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $1,623
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,020 - $1,548

    Connelly On Eleven

    2003 E 121st St, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (763) 363-5177
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,617+
    1 BED
    $2,316+
    2 BEDS
    $3,132+
    3 BEDS
    $7,558+
    Plus Fees

    Rafter

    333 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 482-6214
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $1,993+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $4,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $5,637
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $4,592

    Vesi

    730 1/2 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-8404
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,148+
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $2,448+
    3 BEDS
    $6,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $10,125
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $6,848

    LPM Apartments

    1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 502-5126
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,159

    Lago Apartments

    500 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 502-5306
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,458 - $4,103
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,300

    The Carver Apartments

    3200 Clover Ridge dr, Chaska, MN 55318
    (952) 479-4456
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    Plus Fees

    The Felix

    1311 W 143rd St W, Burnsville, MN 55306
    (952) 204-7309
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,060+
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    1125 Lagoon Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-5706
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,595

    Fenview Flats

    1600 Clover Ridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318
    (952) 679-6464
  26. Price Drop. $143 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,372+
    1 BED
    $1,617+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $2,621
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,801

    Hencen

    455 Central Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 255-4379
  27. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,311+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    3 BEDS
    $8,593+
    Plus Fees

    Encore

    212 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 363-6057
  28. Price Drop. $395 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,273+
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $7,145
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $4,508

    Daymark Uptown

    1455 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-1556
  29. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,766+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $2,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,701 - $3,476
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,541
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ascend at Woodbury

    4151 Benjamin Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (651) 337-6150
  30. |
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $3,616
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50
    Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,931

    The Bluffs at Nine Mile Creek

    7475 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 230-0703
  31. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,602+
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    3 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $140
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $3,312
    - 12 Month Lease

    808 Berry Place

    808 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (763) 363-7894
  32. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,470+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $955+
    4 BEDS
    $925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,510
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,560
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Knoll Dinkytown

    1101 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (320) 316-2572
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.