Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Forest Lake Centre in Forest Lake, MN - Page 12

12,738 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,358
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hillsborough Apartments

    2345 Woodbridge St, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-6542
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,293+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,715
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $1,723
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shoreview Grand

    577 Harriet Ave, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (763) 363-5089
  3. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,095+
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $1,337
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,342

    Grand and Dale Apartments

    628-636 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
    (651) 370-8945
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,166 - $2,297
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,305
    - 12 Month Lease

    Terra Pointe Apartments

    1950 Burns Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (833) 481-1580
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,579

    Como Park Apartments

    1385 W Jessamine Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (763) 363-4218
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,350

    Gateway Trail Apartments

    2025 Ide St, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (651) 282-0213
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $1,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $1,927
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $1,939
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mill Pond Apartments

    525 4th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    (651) 538-2674
  8. 1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    WaterWalk Plymouth

    10000 59th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    (952) 230-2562
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village Manor Apartments

    2327 11th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (651) 504-8811
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,454
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,462

    Third North Apartments

    800 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6523
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,121+
    2 BEDS
    $1,301+
    3 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $2,212
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,976

    River Pointe

    7855 E River Rd, Fridley, MN 55432
    (763) 363-5133
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,391+
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $3,060
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,576

    Oxbo Urban Rentals

    202 7th St W, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 370-9613
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,189+
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,157 - $2,572
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $2,604

    NoLo Living

    815 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 515-4313
  14. STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $1,949
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,965
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cordelle

    84 Water St, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    (651) 395-4226
  15. 1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    3 BEDS
    $2,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $2,086
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,105
    - 12 Month Lease

    Terrace Hill Apartments

    14320 Dysprosium St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
    (763) 225-1877
  16. STUDIO
    $1,085+
    1 BED
    $1,031+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,031 - $1,420
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,420

    Pike Lake Apartments

    2050 14th St NW, New Brighton, MN 55112
    (612) 360-2771
  17. STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,255
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,255

    Hemlock Pines

    7225 Hemlock Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (612) 429-4724
  18. 1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,195

    Lexington Townhomes and Apartments

    2755 Lexington Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5687
  19. 1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,560
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,560

    Chelsea Park

    4200 45th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (612) 448-9385
  20. 2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    3 BEDS
    $1,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,710
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $1,710

    Robin Court

    4400 45th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (763) 400-8674
  21. 1 BED
    $1,117
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,117
    - 12 Month Lease

    Quarry Place

    1830 Hayes St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
    (651) 315-8377
  22. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,164+
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,156 - $2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,023

    The Bessemer at Seward Commons

    2220 Snelling Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (763) 363-6262
  23. Price Drop. $183 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $2,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $3,209
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,958

    Ratio

    909 Gould Ave NE, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
    (651) 372-2358
  24. 2 BEDS
    $1,446+
    3 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,841

    Evergreen Apartment Homes

    401 8th Ave NE, Isanti, MN 55040
    (651) 204-8943
  25. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,103+
    1 BED
    $1,153+
    2 BEDS
    $1,603+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,858

    FIT

    515 E Grant St, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (855) 523-0897
  26. Price Drop. $368 Off
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $2,266+
    Plus Fees

    Parkview East

    14450 Rhinestone St, Ramsey, MN 55303
    (833) 523-0457
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.