Apartments for Rent near Falcon Center in Falcon Heights, MN - Page 12
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,352+
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,189+
Indigo Apartments
8001 33rd Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,155
Satori Apartments
835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,740 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,398
Arris Blaine
9460 Ulysses St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $284 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,816+
Deco 265
265 Girard Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,925Base Rent$1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925- 12 Month Lease
Rice Creek Townhouses
1652 69th Ave NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,751 - $6,535Required Monthly Fees$24Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,379
Verge
3601 Park Center Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,478+
Gray Stone Flats
2390 Mounds View Blvd, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,944
The Whitley
460 Wacouta St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $3,668
The Mason
2424 Territorial Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,744Base Rent$1,689 - $2,426Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $2,098
Terra Residences
16101 N 99th Pl, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,450+
Northpointe
3845 119th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Metro Apartments
90 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,663+Base Rent$1,163 - $1,678Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,693
Pivot Apartments
455 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,575
Cherry Court Apartments
2095 Dotte Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,715
Windsor South Apartments
2280 Silver Ln NE, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$1,951+
Sonder House
5801 N Xerxes Ave, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,689+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,560Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,749
Willow Creek
135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,820+
Montreal Courts
396 Labore Rd, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,105+
Luxembourg Apartments
5100 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,613
The Covington Apartment Homes
5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,509+Base Rent$1,315 - $3,180Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,609
Beach South at the Lake
4199 46th Ave N, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,295+
Press House Apartments
345 Cedar St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,359+
Minnetonka Hills Apartments
2828-2875 Jordan Ave, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,111 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,403
Charlton Place
110-120 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,579Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,583
Charlton Park
100 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Communities of River Crossing
1735 Graham Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,110 - $3,700Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $1,904
Era on Excelsior
6922 Meadowbrook Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$953Base Rent$949Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953
225 Place Apartments
225 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,331+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,526
Eden Park Apartments
6455 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,390
Northtown Village Apartments
7779-7899 University Ave NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537- 12 Month Lease
The Grain Belt
1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,108- 12 Month Lease
Helix
7450 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426