Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Falcon Center in Falcon Heights, MN - Page 4

27,317 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $302 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $2,165+
    2 BEDS
    $3,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,646 - $16,512
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $16,678

    The Bower

    3650 Hazelton Rd, Edina, MN 55435
    (320) 238-1477
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    3 BEDS
    $3,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,802
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aspire at CityPlace

    9000 City Place Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 571-5994
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,673
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,738
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowan

    3903 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 230-1444
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,159

    Lago Apartments

    500 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 502-5306
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $2,041+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $2,994
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,032

    Landsby on Penn

    6200 Penn Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-6923
  6. Price Drop. $143 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $2,621
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,801

    Hencen

    455 Central Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 255-4379
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Plus Fees

    Kipling

    5055 N 96th Ave, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 429-4580
  8. STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    Plus Fees

    Noble

    8200 Humboldt Ave, Bloomington, MN 55431
    (612) 230-1365
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Plus Fees

    Lynvue

    6445 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (952) 225-2767
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $3,010
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,327

    The Aurilla Apartments

    7689 Hardwood Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
    (651) 371-5398
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $2,923+
    3 BEDS
    $3,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $4,244
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,943 - $4,267

    Wren on the Creek

    10010 6th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 230-0753
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    Plus Fees

    Ovation

    1118 Mainstreet, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-2578
  13. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    3 BEDS
    $3,210+
    4 BEDS
    $3,615+
    Plus Fees

    Olive Lane

    17610 102nd Pl N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    (763) 251-9361
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    3 BEDS
    $2,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,148

    Avalon Apartments & Townhomes

    9800 Diffley Ct, Inver Grove Hts, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (651) 413-9664
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,862+
    2 BEDS
    $2,422+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,710

    Vale

    11816 Wayzata Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (651) 858-2532
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,403+
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,314
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $4,322

    Ardor on the Bluffs South Loop Residences

    3701 E American Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (612) 260-7243
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    3 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,615

    The Nash

    1003 148th St W, Rosemount, MN 55068
    (651) 377-4955
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Plus Fees

    The Ruby

    3750 Silver Lake Rd NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 742-1696
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,343+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,389
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $3,407

    The Hall Lofts

    608 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (651) 504-3666
  20. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,549
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gopher Commons 1701

    1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (888) 904-4527
  21. |
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,510

    Gleason Lake

    155 Gleason Lake Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (763) 496-4202
  22. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $3,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,115

    Venue on 78th

    541 W 78th St, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    (952) 230-0103
  23. Price Drop. $740 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,095

    Kenwood Gables

    700 Douglas Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-6092
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $4,377
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $3,130

    Sora

    600 S 5th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (651) 370-9201
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,433+
    1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $4,455
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $3,093

    The Grand Mill District

    313 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (952) 206-8642
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,287+
    3 BEDS
    $3,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,671 - $5,257
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $4,303

    610 West

    6717 Oak Grove Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445
    (763) 324-9735
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Plus Fees

    Revel

    1300 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-3705
  28. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    3 BEDS
    $3,464+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,321
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $3,464

    Onyx Edina

    6725 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 230-2423
  29. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    3 BEDS
    $2,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $4,551
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,792

    The Westlyn Apartments

    240 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-4165
  30. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,272+
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $2,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,527

    The Bohen Apartments

    2851 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 441-3556
  31. Price Drop. $660 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $2,423

    4Marq

    400 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-4095
  32. Price Drop. $285 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $3,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $5,990
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $4,043

    4th and Park

    700 S 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (612) 502-5098
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.