Apartments for Rent near 321 On Main in Elko, MN - Page 9
-
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,575Westside
97 Blake Rd N, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,350+
Fox Ridge Estates
3367 Coachman Rd, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226- 12 Month Lease
Stanley Terrace Apartments
8301 Stanley Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,379Base Rent$1,359 - $1,437Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,457- 12 Month Lease
Stanley Court Apartments
8200 Stanley Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,295+Base Rent$1,060 - $1,275Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,295
Norfolk Place Apartments
1720 Norfolk Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+
Town Terrace Apartments
9900 Excelsior Blvd, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,530+
Rosewood West
460 5th Ave N, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,384+
Carver Place
1591 Hartwell Dr, Carver, MN 55315 -
-
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+
Applewoods Apartments
14191 Pennock Ave, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,485Base Rent$1,450 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $1,635- 12 Month Lease
Arlington Ridge Apartments
1219-1229 Taylor St, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,510- 12 Month Lease
The Heritage Apartments
3105-3117 Heritage Dr, Edina, MN 55435 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,350+
Christmas Lake Manor Apartments
834-836 3rd Ave, Excelsior, MN 55331 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150
Nicollet South Apartments
8848 Nicollet Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,175+
Carriage Manor Apartments
4142 126th St W, Savage, MN 55378 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,875+
Timber Ridge Townhomes
14032 Plymouth Ave, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,450+
Town's Edge Place Apartments
851 Faribault Rd, Faribault, MN 55021 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,950
Windsong Country Estates
8254 Windsong Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,755+
LakeVillage Apartments
8500 210th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300Base Rent$1,300 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,840- 1 Month Lease
5th On Main
517 Mainstreet, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,215
11905 Technology Dr.
11905 Technology Dr., Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,095Base Rent$2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095- 16 Month Lease
7440 Germane Trl Unit TOWNHOUSE end
7440 Germane Trl, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600- 12 Month Lease
308 Water St N
308 Water St N, Northfield, MN 55057 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350- 12 Month Lease
15100 Dunwood Trl
15100 Dunwood Trl, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,475- 18 Month LeaseRosa
4201 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55409 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,248+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,263Town Centre
3475 Golfview Dr, Eagan, MN 55123 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,108+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,943+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,985Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,108 - $1,993
AIRE MSP Apartments
3 Appletree sq, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,340Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,340- 12 Month Lease
Cedar Glen
9100 Old Cedar Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,125
South Pleasant Apartments
6321-6329 Pleasant Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,599+
The Haven at Eagandale
3040 Eagandale Pl, Eagan, MN 55121 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,694+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $1,694
East Gate Estates
1200 4th St NE, New Prague, MN 56071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,315- 12 Month Lease
Grand35 Apartments - 55 Plus Active Adult
14545 Grand Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55306