Apartments for Rent near 321 On Main in Elko, MN - Page 5
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,229+
-
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,351+
The Pointe at Cedar Grove
1959 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,613
The Covington Apartment Homes
5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Price Drop. $505 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100Base Rent$1,049Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100
YG Flats
2034 Yorkshire Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Pearl Apartments
5405 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394Base Rent$1,394Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394- 12 Month Lease
Volta
175 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,560Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,560- 12 Month Lease
Lake Cove Village
5335-5365 Audobon Ave, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,875+
Lyndale Plaza Apartments
6401 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,600+
Lexington Heights
2300-2370 Lexington Ave S, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147Base Rent$1,125Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147
Queen Terrace Apartments
6444 Queen Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,183 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,055
Elmview Apartments
1740 Willow St, Faribault, MN 55021 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,595+
Sun Lake & Sun Lake Woods
1045 Yellow Brick Rd, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$9,950Base Rent$9,950Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$9,950
4630 France Ave S
4630 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55410 -
Price Drop. $324 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+
Graham Place Senior Living
1745 Graham Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Exceptional Value
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Allegro
4440 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,850+
Highland Village Apartments
845 Cleveland Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for RentThe Gables Apartments
9741 Grand Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,635+Riva Ridge Apartments
1224 Shakopee Ave E, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,030
Highland Lane Apartments
907-919 St Paul Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,745Base Rent$1,745 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $1,775- 6 Month Lease
Park Place Apartments in Burnsville
301 Burnsville Pky E, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,950
Fountainhead
7611 Knox Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,995+
River Ridge Apartments
12911 County Road 5, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,505- 12 Month Lease
Fulton Terrace
2915 W 50th St, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826Base Rent$1,820 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,250
Avidor Edina 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
5220 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55436 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,329+Base Rent$1,300 - $4,675Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,329
Pebblebrook Flats
9801 Harrison Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,159+1 BED$1,527+Base Rent$1,159 - $1,955Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,679
Riley
600 W 64th St W, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,507+
Elwood Apartment Homes
1610 Emblem Way, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$975 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,665- 12 Month Lease
Midwest Flats
429 8th Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$955 - $1,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,370
Lynn Court
4350 124th St W, Savage, MN 55378 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,135 - $4,095Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,849
Willow Pond
11751 W River Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,460- 12 Month Lease
Tiki Apartments
1701 E 80th St, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$1,385 - $4,620Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,564
The Edina Towers
6400 Barrie Rd, Edina, MN 55435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,322Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,322- 12 Month Lease
Windfield Estates
10160 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,994Base Rent$1,990 - $4,495Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,269
The Riverwood
1015 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -