Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Edina 5-0 in Edina, MN - Page 8

27,435 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,490
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,490
    - 1 Month Lease

    Sibley Park

    211 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 370-8672
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $1,689
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $1,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    MN46 Apartments

    4555 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (651) 370-8775
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,019+
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,019 - $1,309
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,019 - $1,309
    - 12 Month Lease

    Uptown Square

    2908 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7739
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $5,187+
    4 BEDS
    $5,341+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Marquette Place

    1314 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-7229
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,425
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Commons

    2850 Northway Dr, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430
    (612) 255-9506
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,015+
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,455
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,455
    - 1 Month Lease

    Drexel Apartments

    1009 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (763) 363-7929
  7. Price Drop. $204 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,483
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,545

    Prior Marshall Apartments

    1955 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 259-6526
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colfax Villas I

    3611 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409
    (651) 370-8581
  9. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    4 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Elysian

    711 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-6670
  10. Price Drop. $434 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,025+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$965 - $1,880
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,845
    - 12 Month Lease

    Five15 on the Park

    515 15th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454
    (612) 441-2767
  11. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gopher Commons 1701

    1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (888) 904-4527
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $4,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $4,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    The River House

    1300 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Mendota, MN 55150
    (855) 490-8297
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,171+
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,971
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shadow Green Apartments

    14247 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 363-4999
  14. 1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $11,608
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $11,630

    Avana Addison

    935 Alysheba Rd, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (952) 900-5588
  15. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,759+
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,624+
    3 BEDS
    $3,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $7,330
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,844

    Central Park West

    1511 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 441-4971
  16. 1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $3,459
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,214

    Devonshire Apartments

    10310 Devonshire Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431
    (855) 906-3509
  17. STUDIO
    $1,648+
    1 BED
    $1,843+
    2 BEDS
    $2,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $5,830
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $4,028

    Maverick

    120 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (844) 274-3677
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,033+
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,028 - $1,654
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $1,659
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Central

    3503 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-6127
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $2,824
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,397

    N&E

    107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (651) 370-8336
  20. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,145+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Plus Fees

    PURE Lowry

    2000 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (651) 758-3436
  21. 1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $1,696
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,696

    The Winslow 62+ Apartments

    1631 Marthaler Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (651) 800-9510
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,795

    The Legends at Berry 62+ Apartments

    777 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (952) 230-5194
  23. 1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $4,479

    Nuvelo at Parkside

    6780 Fortino St, Apple Valley, MN 55124
    (833) 713-0688
  24. STUDIO
    $1,556+
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,708
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,769

    Waterford Bay

    380 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 372-3986
  25. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,324+
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $4,765
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,489

    Zelia on Seven

    5855 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 255-1863
  26. Price Drop. $179 Off
    1 BED
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,525
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,525

    The Shale

    4757 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (952) 206-7757
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.