Apartments for Rent near Edina 5-0 in Edina, MN - Page 10
-
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,998+
Akin Apartments
3536 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,969+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,789Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,789
Arrive St Louis Park
7201 Walker St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,540+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,765Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,765
Wakpada Apartments
4603 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,349+
HERE Minneapolis Apartments
2813 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,497+
Ridgewood Apartments
7501-7511 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$3,145+2 BEDS$4,395+3 BEDS$14,500+
Velwood Residences
4901 France Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375Base Rent$1,295 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
Isles East
1101-1105 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Argo
3120 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+2 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,835Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,835- 1 Month Lease
Phoenix North Loop
915 Washington Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,361Base Rent$1,325 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,531- 12 Month Lease
Rose Mall Apartments
2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,049Base Rent$1,049Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049- 12 Month Lease
3551-3559 Huntington Ave S.
3551-3559 Huntington Ave S, St Louis Park, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees2 BEDS$2,695
ElseWarehouse in the North Loop
730-750 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,885+
1000 Main Street Apartments
1000 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,189Base Rent$1,189 - $1,229Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,229
Second St. Station
1015 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,730 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,725
The Flats at West End
5310 W 16th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $3,129
Spectrum Apartments & Townhomes
815 9th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,935+
KINGSTON GREEN
15600 Galaxie Ave, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,260
Hyacinth Apartments
55 Hyacinth Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$925+1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,186+
Forest Place Apartments
217 Nebraska Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$3,320+
Lake Hazeltine Woods
3400 Autumn Woods Dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,290+
Victoria Place Apartments
2250 Victoria St N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,550+
Sand Creek Flats
201 El Dorado Dr, Jordan, MN 55352 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,684+
Arris Lakeville
10805 173rd St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Argenta Townhomes
7398 Arch Way, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 18 Month Lease1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,275+
THE PLAZA at Hazeltine Apartments
1130 Hazeltine Blvd, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,300+
Redwood Estates
9950 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,474 - $2,894Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,513
1500 Nicollet
1500 Nicollet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,586+
Uptown Lake Apartments
1212 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199Base Rent$1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199- 12 Month Lease
3701 West Lake St.
3701 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$776+4 BEDS$726+
Factory Lofts
2655 Essex St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,045+
Ballantrae Apartments
3800 Ballantrae Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405Base Rent$1,340Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,405- 12 Month Lease
The Bryn
2823 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$980+1 BED$1,295+
The Endurance
725 8th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -