Apartments for Rent near Delano Crossings in Delano, MN - Page 9
-
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,766
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,850 - $4,266Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,274- 12 Month Lease
Residences at 1700
1700 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,420+
Just off Main Townhomes
12911 Arbor Lakes Pky N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,385+
Kings Manor Apartments
4309 Rhode Island Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55428 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,095
Shelard Village Apartments
400 Ford Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,750+
Skyline On Sunwood
7545 Sunwood Dr NW, Ramsey, MN 55303 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,725+
Harbor District Apartments
2360 Commerce Blvd, Mound, MN 55364 -
Rent Special
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,500+
Village at Town Center - St. Michael
11811 Frankfort Pky NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$675+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,050+
Copenhagen Enterprises
26 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,209+1 BED$1,546+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,486Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,546
Mission Lofts
1219 W 31st St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147Base Rent$1,125Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147
Queen Terrace Apartments
6444 Queen Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,399
Tamarind Apartments
2300-2350 Ridge Dr, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275
Fair Oaks Apartment Homes
2421 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$9,950Base Rent$9,950Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$9,950
4630 France Ave S
4630 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55410 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Allegro
4440 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,399+
The BLVD Apartments
7015 Brooklyn Blvd, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429 -
Discounts -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,635+
Riva Ridge Apartments
1224 Shakopee Ave E, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,705 - $4,130Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,202
Cityscape
5707 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,323+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,383- 12 Month Lease
Point of America Apartments
7870 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,655 - $3,488Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $1,928
Evans Meadows
341 Evans Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,337 - $5,012Required Monthly Fees$1Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,220
Park Glen Apartments
4501 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,479Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,479
Arrive 4301
4301 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,365 - $3,590Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $1,789
Park Towers
4820 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$903Base Rent$899Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$903
214 Place Apartments
214 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$880Base Rent$865Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$880- 12 Month Lease
Oak Grove Downtown
116 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,660 - $4,180Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,229
Regency Woods
2200 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,143+
Hello Apartments
9201 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826Base Rent$1,820 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,250
Avidor Edina 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
5220 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55436 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$3,369+4 BEDS$3,399+
Mills Creek
8601 Goldenrod Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,609+
Elevate at Southwest Station
12900 Technology Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Whit
2201 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,640+
Deephaven Apartments
1255 Edmonson Ave NE, Monticello, MN 55362 -
Exceptional Value
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,507+
Elwood Apartment Homes
1610 Emblem Way, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,334+Base Rent$1,655 - $5,055Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,634
Mallard Ridge
13301 Maple Knoll Way, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,440 - $4,660Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,569
The Edina Towers
6400 Barrie Rd, Edina, MN 55435 -