Apartments for Rent near Cottage Grove Marketplace in Cottage Grove, MN - Page 13
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,610- 12 Month Lease
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,895 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,515- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Mendota Village - Phase II
720 S Plaza Dr, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,459+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,459- 12 Month Lease
Melrose Gates
6401-6401 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120Base Rent$2,095Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,120- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Sono
400 Oak Grove Ln, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,336Base Rent$1,300 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,541
The Grove of White Bear Lake
1501 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+
Hanley Place Apartments
2221 Hanley Rd, Hudson, WI 54016 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,460
Central Village Apartments
2510-2514 E 7th Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,414- 12 Month Lease
Live at The Oaks of West Saint Paul | Spacious & Comfortable Living
177 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,489+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,489Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,489- 12 Month Lease
H2 Flats
2659 County Road H2, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,795
The Reeve Lakeside
4600 Lake Road Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,030+
Brook Avenue Housing Cooperative
1220 Brook Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,205 - $2,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,565- 12 Month Lease
Fourth Street Co-op Apartments
1227 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,155
Satori Apartments
835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229Base Rent$1,225Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229
Portland Terrace
7232 Portland Ave, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,600
Park Avenue Apartments
1480 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Heights of Mendota Apartments 55+
2160 Highway 13, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,250+Base Rent$1,040 - $1,245Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,250
City Place Lofts
730 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $660 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,695+
The Fox & The Grouse
6901 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,960+3 BEDS$6,010+
Lilia
871 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Metro Apartments
90 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,223- 12 Month Lease
The Ansel Residences
3500 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55126 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,621+
Londin Crossing
2501 Londin Ln E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
-
3 BEDSCall for Rent
Georgetown Park of St. Paul
2257 Hillsdale Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,650 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Maple Hills Townhomes
2320 Londin Ln, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $3,668
The Mason
2424 Territorial Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Price Drop. $588 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$3,404+3 BEDS$4,527+
Vintage on Selby
1555 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,705
The Yards
205 Concord Exchange N, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$999 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,679
The Hollows
520 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,333 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,607
Tyler Street Stacks
1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,403Base Rent$1,399 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,443
Bellaire Estates
4020-4040 Bellaire Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,359+
Minnetonka Hills Apartments
2828-2875 Jordan Ave, Minnetonka, MN 55305