Apartments for Rent near Cottage Grove Marketplace in Cottage Grove, MN - Page 12
-
Good Value
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Edgerton Highlands
479 Skillman Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55117 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
Goldenstar
321 Larpenteur Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55117 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,280+
LaBlanche Apartments
390 W Cottage Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,600+
Pine Tree Park Apartments
828 N Hazel St, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,355+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,355
Boulder Court Apartments
4182 Rahn Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$675+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,050+
Copenhagen Enterprises
26 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,750+
Oneka Fields Townhomes
15853 Goodview Ave N, Hugo, MN 55038 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,588+Base Rent$976 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,813
Eagle Pointe Apartments
2044 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,923
The Gateway at West Lake Quarter
3430 List Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,650+
Buzza Lofts of Uptown
1006 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,710Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,271
SouthFork Townhomes + Flats
17956 Jubilee Way, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,805Base Rent$1,805 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Georgetown Park of Brooklyn Center
700-890 66th Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,660 - $2,942Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,466
71 France
7161 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55435 -
Price Drop. $284 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,579Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,583
Charlton Park
100 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,875+
Salem Green
1455 Upper 55th St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,400- 12 Month Lease
1101 on Main Apartment Homes
1101 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350- 12 Month Lease
Southwirth Apartment Homes
501 Theodore Wirth Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,245
The 85 at Midland Terrace
3585 Owasso St, Saint Paul, MN 55126 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,670+
Parkview Apartments
1955 W Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Diamond Pointe Apartments
6106-6116 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419 -
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,523- 12 Month Lease
The Isaac Apartments
2740 Fairview Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299Base Rent$1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299- 12 Month Lease
Overlook on 100
2524 Highway 100 S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,200+
The Buckingham Apartments
1500 LaSalle Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,569
Granite Place-1011-11013
11011-11013 Anderson Lakes Pky, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,108- 12 Month Lease
Helix
7450 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,800+
Arbor West Apartments
4631 Rosemary Way, Hugo, MN 55038 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease
Oakridge Apartments
640 Oak Ridge Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,724Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,724- 6 Month Lease
Larpenteur Estates Apartments
1276 Larpenteur Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$925Base Rent$925 - $975Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $975- 12 Month Lease
Chestnut Arms
224 Smith Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+
Golden Valley Greenway
2701 Brunswick Ave N, Crystal, MN 55422 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,610- 12 Month Lease
Heatherwood Apartments | MODERNIZED LIVING
96 Emerson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,895 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,515- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Mendota Village - Phase II
720 S Plaza Dr, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,459+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,459- 12 Month Lease
Melrose Gates
6401-6401 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120Base Rent$2,095Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,120- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Sono
400 Oak Grove Ln, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127