Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pine Tree Plaza in Cloquet, MN

618 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,609+
    1 BED
    $2,031+
    2 BEDS
    $3,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $5,741
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $5,822

    The Lakeview Residences at 333

    333 E Superior St, Duluth, MN 55802
    (218) 514-5157
  2. Price Drop. $974 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+
    Plus Fees

    Zenith

    215 N 1st Ave E, Duluth, MN 55802
    (218) 626-6949
  3. 2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    3 BEDS
    $3,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $3,472
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,245 - $3,495

    Arris Duluth

    330 E Palm St, Duluth, MN 55811
    (218) 241-4686
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,665+
    1 BED
    $2,017+
    2 BEDS
    $2,421+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    ENDI Plaza

    2120 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55812
    (218) 520-7013
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,159+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,844
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,879
    - 12 Month Lease

    Urbane218

    2011 W Superior St, Duluth, MN 55806
    (218) 274-8826
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,522
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,522
    - 12 Month Lease

    Edgewood Apartments

    607 Kenwood Ave, Duluth, MN 55811
    (218) 522-8530
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $1,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    Baypoint Shoreline

    1900 Saint Louis Ave, Duluth, MN 55802
    (218) 522-9083
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,550
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mount Royal Manor

    100 Elizabeth St, Duluth, MN 55803
    (218) 514-4851
  9. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Baypoint Estates

    1902 Saint Louis Ave, Duluth, MN 55802
    (218) 520-6122
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,467
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,467
    - 12 Month Lease

    Villa Hills

    902-930 Partridge St, Duluth, MN 55811
    (218) 522-8472
  11. STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,380
    - 12 Month Lease

    Yorkleigh

    1017 London Rd, Duluth, MN 55802
    (218) 520-3478
Showing 42 of 173 results, Page 1 of 5

Pine Tree Plaza in Cloquet, MN

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 618 apartments near Pine Tree Plaza Mall in Cloquet, MN that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Pine Tree Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Cloquet, MN!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters