Apartments for Rent near Champlin Retail Centre in Champlin, MN - Page 16
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $2,958- 12 Month Lease -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,340 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,203Stoneleigh at the Reserve
5200-5300 Annapolis Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750Base Rent$1,750 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,950
Gaar Scott Historic Lofts
614 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935Base Rent$1,935 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $2,500
Risor of Blaine
370 125th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,334+Base Rent$1,655 - $5,055Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,634
Mallard Ridge
13301 Maple Knoll Way, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,474+Base Rent$2,000 - $5,130Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $2,474
The Riverwood
1015 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,101+1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,507+
Mears Park Place
401 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,650 - $3,488Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $1,928
Evans Meadows
341 Evans Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,164+Base Rent$1,660 - $4,190Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,234
Regency Woods
2200 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,559+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,670Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,574
The Edina Towers
6400 Barrie Rd, Edina, MN 55435 -
Exceptional Value
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$910+1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,324+
Bass Lake Crossing
5601 Quebec Ave N, New Hope, MN 55428 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,643+
Crown Ridge Apartments
11367 Fairfield Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,527+Base Rent$1,060 - $1,950Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,675
Riley
600 W 64th St W, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,400+
Holiday Acres Apartments
1762 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,575+
Heritage Hills
3901-3909 Heritage Hills Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193Base Rent$1,189 - $1,215Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,219
Apache Manor Apartments
3817 Macalaster Dr NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273Base Rent$1,269Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273
214 Place Apartments
214 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,625+
Sage Park
900 County Road D W, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,487Base Rent$1,465Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,487- 12 Month Lease
Windfield Estates
10160 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149Base Rent$1,149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149
Garden Gates
6390-6402 Douglas Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220Base Rent$1,220Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,220- 12 Month Lease
Twin Lakes Apartments
4259 W Broadway Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,400
Belgrove Apartments (10100 Minnetonka Blvd.)
10100 Minnetonka Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+
Thornton Place Apartments
810 SE Thornton St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160Base Rent$1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160- 12 Month Lease
1400–1408 Spruce Pl – Oak Grove Downtown
1400-1408 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379Base Rent$1,199Required Monthly Fees$180 - $350Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,549
MOD42 Apartments
4200 S 32nd Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,340+Base Rent$1,020 - $1,275Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,415
1700/10 Johnson St
1710 Johnson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,505- 12 Month Lease
Fulton Terrace
2915 W 50th St, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599Base Rent$1,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,599- 12 Month Lease
9th Street Flats
330 SE 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$945Base Rent$895 - $925Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$945 - $975- 12 Month Lease
The Villa Apartments
1111 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,010Base Rent$855Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010
2009 Bryant Ave S
2009 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,640+
Deephaven Apartments
1255 Edmonson Ave NE, Monticello, MN 55362 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,980+
Block 52
101 W Broadway St, Monticello, MN 55362 -