Apartments for Rent near Champlin Retail Centre in Champlin, MN - Page 5
-
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$89 - $109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,304
Flats on 94
1870 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Discounts|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,870 - $2,865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,650- 12 Month Lease
NorthPointe Garden Estates (55+)
6620 Chestnut St, Lino Lakes, MN 55038 -
Price Drop. $493 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,923+3 BEDS$3,663+Base Rent$1,827 - $4,244Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $4,267
Wren on the Creek
10010 6th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,825+3 BEDS$3,210+4 BEDS$3,615+
Olive Lane
17610 102nd Pl N, Maple Grove, MN 55311 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$580+4 BEDS$756+Base Rent$580 - $1,454Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$580 - $1,454- 11 Month Lease
Accolade Minneapolis
2650 University Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,951+
Decatur Landing I & II
9500 Decatur Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,847 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,718
Vale
11816 Wayzata Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,850+
Savanna Vista
9277 NE Edmonson Ave, Monticello, MN 55362 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,693+Base Rent$1,660 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $3,318
Juniper
4701 Kings Point Road, Minnetrista, MN 55331 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,695+
Parallel Apartments
1415 County Road B W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,314Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $4,322
Ardor on the Bluffs South Loop Residences
3701 E American Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Discounts|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Brooks Apartments
9900 56th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Winn at Golden Valley
8200 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,220+Base Rent$1,545 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,410
Ever
6701 W 78th St, Bloomington, MN 55439 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,701 - $2,947Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,030- 12 Month Lease
The Brook
6001 94th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445 -
Price Drop. $482 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,499
Snelling Yards
3501 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,415 - $1,972Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,972- 12 Month Lease
Ride Apartments
2550 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,502+Base Rent$1,355 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,562
Tree Tops Apartments
3535 S Bryant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,014+1 BED$1,295+Base Rent$999 - $1,669Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,684
LaSalle Apartments
36 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,882- 12 Month Lease
International Village Apartments
201 W 96th St, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,265 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,790
Royal Oaks Apartments
8015 36th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,509Base Rent$1,509Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509- 12 Month Lease
Colonial Terrace Apartments
5621-5635 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,191+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
8500-8516 63rd Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55428 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,609+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,724Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,734- 12 Month Lease
Parklawn Estates
4141 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,699- 12 Month Lease
CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES
10101-10201 Cedar Lake Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,307Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,875
Wayzata Woods
240 Central Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,550
Westwood Gardens
7316 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$1,609 - $3,829Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,829
ReNew PARKone
301 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,755Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,765
Valley Village Apartments
600 N Lilac Dr, Golden Valley, MN 55422 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,861 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $2,904
The Bluffs at Nine Mile Creek
7475 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,604 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,150
Park Place Apartments
14550 34th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55447 -
Price Drop. $740 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,380 - $3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,095
Kenwood Gables
700 Douglas Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,873+Base Rent$1,343 - $3,429Required Monthly Fees$125 - $140Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,008- 12 Month Lease
808 Berry Place
808 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,141 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,061- 12 Month Lease
Rose Vista Apartments
1223 Rose Vista Ct, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$964+1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$959 - $1,821Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $1,826- 1 Month Lease
Cedars 94
2220 E Franklin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,460Base Rent$1,399 - $1,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,460- 12 Month Lease
Gopher Commons 1701
1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,070
The Burlington
1180-1180 Cushing Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,069 - $1,549Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,549- 12 Month Lease
Park Trails Apartments
4531 W 36 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416