Apartments for Rent near Brooklyn Park Commercial Site in Brooklyn Park, MN - Page 12
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,359+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,579Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,583
Charlton Park
100 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Communities of River Crossing
1735 Graham Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,703
Victoria Flats
1699 Steiger Lake Ln, Victoria, MN 55386 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,110 - $3,700Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $1,904
Era on Excelsior
6922 Meadowbrook Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$953Base Rent$949Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953
225 Place Apartments
225 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,331+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,526
Eden Park Apartments
6455 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,390
Northtown Village Apartments
7779-7899 University Ave NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299Base Rent$1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299- 12 Month Lease
Overlook on 100
2524 Highway 100 S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537- 12 Month Lease
The Grain Belt
1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,108- 12 Month Lease
Helix
7450 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,546
Cottage Villas of Arden Hills
3744 Cleveland Ave N, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,520+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,595Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $3,620- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Sono
400 Oak Grove Ln, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,795
The Reeve Lakeside
4600 Lake Road Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$880+1 BED$965+Base Rent$865 - $1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$880 - $1,160- 12 Month Lease
225–233 Oak Grove – Oak Grove Downtown
233 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
New Orleans Court Apartments and Townhomes
50 W 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,459+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,459- 12 Month Lease
Melrose Gates
6401-6401 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+
Park West Apartments
1427 Colorado Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,778- 12 Month Lease
Hillcrest Place Apartments
165 County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Stoneridge
2060 Charlton St, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,252+
Rya Apartments
6400 Richfield Pky, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,460+
Lexington Lofts Apartment Community
9001 Griggs Ave, Lexington, MN 55014 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,021+3 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$1,654 - $2,996Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,613
5 Central
20 6th St NW, Osseo, MN 55369 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,728Base Rent$1,728Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728- 12 Month Lease
Callisto Commons
6257 University Ave, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$3,030+Base Rent$1,655 - $7,575Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $5,375
NIC on 5th
465 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$2,908+3 BEDS$6,010+
Lilia
871 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,530 - $4,628Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,497
Vicksburg Village
15730 Rockford Rd, Plymouth, MN 55446 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,463+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,898+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,700Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,223
Marbella on Dean
3036 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,091Base Rent$2,091 - $2,466Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,091 - $2,466
Risor of St. Louis Park - Active Adult 55+
3510 Beltline Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,621+
Londin Crossing
2501 Londin Ln E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,223- 12 Month Lease
The Ansel Residences
3500 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55126 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,805Base Rent$1,805 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Georgetown Park of Brooklyn Center
700-890 66th Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$2,143+
CE Living
2410 W University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,930 - $3,211Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,211
Risor of Bloomington 55+
8131 34th Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$2,029 - $3,054Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,029 - $2,435
Auburn Townhomes
601 N Van Buren Trl, Hopkins, MN 55343