Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Brooklyn Park Commercial Site in Brooklyn Park, MN - Page 2

25,644 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,553
    - 12 Month Lease

    Normandale Lake Estates

    5233-5277 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (763) 363-6162
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,124
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124

    The Eloise Apartments

    2850 N Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (612) 230-8273
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    CURRENTS

    3205 Harbor Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55447
    (763) 292-2166
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $2,702+
    Plus Fees

    The Mera

    9920 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55426
    (763) 363-6066
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,343+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,389
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $3,407

    The Hall Lofts

    608 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (651) 504-3666
  6. Price Drop. $285 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $3,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $5,990
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $4,043

    4th and Park

    700 S 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (612) 502-5098
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $2,923+
    3 BEDS
    $3,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $4,244
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,943 - $4,267

    Wren on the Creek

    10010 6th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 230-0753
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    Plus Fees

    Ovation

    1118 Mainstreet, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-2578
  9. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    3 BEDS
    $3,210+
    4 BEDS
    $3,615+
    Plus Fees

    Olive Lane

    17610 102nd Pl N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    (763) 251-9361
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,796
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,470

    Rowe

    7980 Rose St, Victoria, MN 55386
    (651) 383-2554
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,862+
    2 BEDS
    $2,422+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,710

    Vale

    11816 Wayzata Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (651) 858-2532
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $3,377
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,415

    Juniper

    4701 Kings Point Road, Minnetrista, MN 55331
    (952) 491-4933
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,403+
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,314
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $4,322

    Ardor on the Bluffs South Loop Residences

    3701 E American Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (612) 260-7243
  14. Price Drop. $382 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    3 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $2,681
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,681

    Snelling Yards

    3501 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (651) 615-3965
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,985
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,985
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ride Apartments

    2550 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    (651) 417-0556
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,005
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,015

    Parkwood Pointe Apartments

    12312 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (855) 832-3725
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,270+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,780

    Royal Oaks Apartments

    8015 36th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427
    (612) 294-6146
  18. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,479
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $1,509
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $1,509
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colonial Terrace Apartments

    5621-5635 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (866) 545-4021
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,013

    Audenn Apartments

    10660 Hampshire Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438
    (952) 230-2288
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,770
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,780
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parklawn Estates

    4141 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-3511
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,385
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,875

    Wayzata Woods

    240 Central Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (952) 230-7309
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,765

    Valley Village Apartments

    600 N Lilac Dr, Golden Valley, MN 55422
    (612) 260-9826
  23. |
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $3,373
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50
    Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $3,423

    The Bluffs at Nine Mile Creek

    7475 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 230-0703
  24. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,384
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,045

    Park Place Apartments

    14550 34th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55447
    (763) 324-9145
  25. Price Drop. $740 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,095

    Kenwood Gables

    700 Douglas Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-6092
  26. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    3 BEDS
    $2,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,296
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $140
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $3,201
    - 12 Month Lease

    808 Berry Place

    808 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (763) 363-7894
  27. Price Drop. $166 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $2,051
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,061
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Vista Apartments

    1223 Rose Vista Ct, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5039
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $964+
    1 BED
    $1,109+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,821
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $1,681
    - 1 Month Lease

    Cedars 94

    2220 E Franklin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (612) 441-5564
  29. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,549
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gopher Commons 1701

    1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (888) 904-4527
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.