Apartments for Rent near Brookdale Corner Shopping Center in Brooklyn Ctr, MN - Page 12
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,182+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,182 - $2,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,290
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,703
Victoria Flats
1699 Steiger Lake Ln, Victoria, MN 55386 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,911
Oaks Union Depot
244 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,895 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,515- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Mendota Village - Phase II
720 S Plaza Dr, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,218+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,218
Ironwood
8400 Bass Lake Rd, New Hope, MN 55428 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+3 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,070- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1256
1256 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,295+
Press House Apartments
345 Cedar St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,174
The Julia
80 Broadway St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,629
Courtwood Village 2
17088 Adelmann St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,911+
Crossroads at Elm Creek
14151 Territorial Rd, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,422+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,092Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $3,150
Lakeside Flats
16255 Kenyon Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,030+
Brook Avenue Housing Cooperative
1220 Brook Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,427 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$25 - $45Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,750- 12 Month Lease
The Legends of Spring Lake Park 55+ Living
1066 County Highway 10 NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,252+
Rya Apartments
6400 Richfield Pky, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,769+
Capital View Apartments
1880 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,085Required Monthly Fees$8 - $48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,893
Gatsby Apartments
1400 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Discounts
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,663+Base Rent$1,163 - $1,678Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,693
Pivot Apartments
455 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,478+
Gray Stone Flats
2390 Mounds View Blvd, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,535+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Hill
255 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Heights of Mendota Apartments 55+
2160 Highway 13, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,024+
Cedar Green
1145 116th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,788Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,937
Springs at McKnight Lake
3 Oakridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$1,951+
Sonder House
5801 N Xerxes Ave, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,763Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,115
The Whitley
460 Wacouta St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,096+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$51Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,646
Sawyer Apartments
338 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,460+
Lexington Lofts Apartment Community
9001 Griggs Ave, Lexington, MN 55014 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,650 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Maple Hills Townhomes
2320 Londin Ln, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Price Drop. $761 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,137+3 BEDS$2,387+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,556Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,702
Springs at Lake Elmo
9600 Hudson Blvd N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,352+
Axle Apartments
6530 University Ave NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,523- 12 Month Lease
The Isaac Apartments
2740 Fairview Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $3,668
The Mason
2424 Territorial Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55114