Apartments for Rent near Brookdale Corner Shopping Center in Brooklyn Ctr, MN - Page 11
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,270+
Lauderdale Hollows
1622 Carl St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,685+
Thomas Lake Pointe
1500 Thomas Lake Pointe Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,414- 12 Month Lease
Live at The Oaks of West Saint Paul | Spacious & Comfortable Living
177 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,999
Woodmere Apartments
6940 Woodmere Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$829+4 BEDS$915+Base Rent$580 - $1,580Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$580 - $1,580- 11 Month Lease
The Marshall
515 14th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537- 12 Month Lease
The Grain Belt
1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Metro Apartments
90 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$1,437 - $3,232Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,263
Ellipse on Excelsior and E2
3920 Excelsior Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,590+
Maple Ridge Apartment Homes
1695 County Road D E, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,460+
Sterling Ponds Apartments
16315 Wagner Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,110 - $3,975Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $1,959
Era on Excelsior
6922 Meadowbrook Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,835Base Rent$1,835 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Rice Creek Townhouses
1652 69th Ave NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
New Orleans Court Apartments and Townhomes
50 W 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,724Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,724- 6 Month Lease
Larpenteur Estates Apartments
1276 Larpenteur Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,620 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$8 - $83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,763
7west
1800 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$953Base Rent$949Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953
225 Place Apartments
225 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,183Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,191- 12 Month Lease
Helix
7450 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease
Oakridge Apartments
640 Oak Ridge Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$1,090 - $1,531Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,441
Burgundy And Hillsboro
2701 Hillsboro Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,751 - $6,535Required Monthly Fees$24Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,379
Verge
3601 Park Center Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Communities of River Crossing
1735 Graham Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,403Base Rent$1,399 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,443
Bellaire Estates
4020-4040 Bellaire Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,610- 12 Month Lease
Heatherwood Apartments | MODERNIZED LIVING
96 Emerson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$2,128+Base Rent$1,005 - $2,182Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $2,128
Grand Pre East
215 E County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,920+
The Lyric at Carleton Place
765 N Hampden Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,683+Base Rent$1,355 - $5,495Required Monthly Fees$8 - $48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $3,838
Vue Apartment Homes
415 Oak G..., Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,430+
Lancaster Village Apartments
3610 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,670+
Parkview Apartments
1955 W Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,390
Northtown Village Apartments
7779-7899 University Ave NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,509+Base Rent$1,315 - $3,175Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,609
Beach South at the Lake
4199 46th Ave N, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,385+
Kings Manor Apartments
4309 Rhode Island Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55428 -
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,669+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,799+
Nordhaus Apartment Homes
309-315 1st Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+
Park West Apartments
1427 Colorado Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,715
Windsor South Apartments
2280 Silver Ln NE, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,359+
Minnetonka Hills Apartments
2828-2875 Jordan Ave, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,450+
Northpointe
3845 119th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433