Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shingle Creek Crossing in Brooklyn Center, MN - Page 8

27,127 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tula

    3009 Holmes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 502-4394
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $1,874
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $1,874

    Colonial Estates

    11360 Robinson Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 225-2109
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $2,189
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,189

    Carriage Oaks Apartments

    12373 Oak Park Blvd NE, Blaine, MN 55434
    (612) 355-1608
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,775
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,775
    - 12 Month Lease

    430 Mendota

    430 Mendota Rd, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-7052
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $982+
    1 BED
    $1,182+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Plus Fees

    Nico East

    1725 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-7072
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,115+
    Plus Fees

    Grove 94

    215 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 260-6764
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,767+
    1 BED
    $2,226+
    2 BEDS
    $3,238+
    3 BEDS
    $9,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,751 - $16,552
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $9,794

    365 Nicollet

    365 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (888) 565-8204
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Laurel Village

    1254 Hennepin Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-4015
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,490
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,490
    - 1 Month Lease

    Sibley Park

    211 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 370-8672
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $5,187+
    4 BEDS
    $5,341+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Marquette Place

    1314 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-7229
  11. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    4 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Elysian

    711 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-6670
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $3,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $4,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    The River House

    1300 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Mendota, MN 55150
    (855) 490-8297
  13. Price Drop. $621 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,304+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Plus Fees

    Esox House

    150 W Water St, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    (651) 621-5274
  14. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $3,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,195

    Bentley Village

    9392-9485 4th St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 571-5682
  15. Price Drop. $245 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,351+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,700

    The Blakeley

    1600 Windermere Way, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (952) 314-4501
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    3 BEDS
    $2,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $3,116
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,670

    Wicklowe Apartments

    14211 Akron Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068
    (763) 878-6394
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,721
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,716 - $2,312
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,317
    - 12 Month Lease

    Balsam on Broadway

    540 Broadway St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 560-8176
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,590+
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,703
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $3,065

    Oberon

    1160 Frost Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (862) 332-8329
  19. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $4,250
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,925 - $4,280

    Woodhelm Townhomes

    11300 Upper 39th St Circle N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 372-3481
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Plus Fees

    The Argo

    3120 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (855) 963-2945
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,531
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Mall Apartments

    2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5292
  22. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,209
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,239
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,239

    Second St. Station

    1015 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-5679
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,049
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,049
    - 12 Month Lease

    3551-3559 Huntington Ave S.

    3551-3559 Huntington Ave S, St Louis Park, MN 55416
    (651) 504-7006
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,555
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastside 1276

    1276 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    (651) 419-5391
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,399

    Commerce Building Apartments

    10 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 301-7305
  26. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,396
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,461
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heritage Heights Apartments

    11799 Zea St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6145
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.