Apartments for Rent near Shingle Creek Crossing in Brooklyn Center, MN - Page 7
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,710Base Rent$2,695 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,710 - $3,140
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,425- 12 Month Lease
Gateway Commons
2850 Northway Dr, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$899 - $1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,250- 12 Month Lease
Colfax Villas I
3611 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,325
1210-1220 Cambridge St. (Hopkins)
1210-1220 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,069 - $1,549Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,549- 12 Month Lease
Park Trails Apartments
4531 W 36 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,502+Base Rent$1,355 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,562
Tree Tops Apartments
3535 S Bryant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099Base Rent$1,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099- 12 Month Lease
Campus Apartments 700-727 University SE
701 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,509Base Rent$1,509Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509- 12 Month Lease
Colonial Terrace Apartments
5621-5635 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,735 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,160
The Blair
400 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,639Base Rent$1,639Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639
West End Apartments
241-243 Yosemite Cir, Golden Valley, MN 55422 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,479+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$180 - $350Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,649
Alvera Apartments
337 7th St W, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Discounts|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,461Base Rent$1,439Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,461
Lake Harriet Commons
4416 S Chowen Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,223Base Rent$1,145 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,678- 14 Month Lease
Rym Apartments
309-NE Ulysses St, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,499
2832 Humboldt Ave S.
2832 Humboldt Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,229+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,319Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,319- 12 Month Lease
Uptown Square Apartments
2908 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,979+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$180 - $350Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,249
The Donegan Apartments
241 Kellogg Blvd E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,699- 12 Month Lease
CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES
10101-10201 Cedar Lake Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,550
Westwood Gardens
7316 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,318+
Noble
8200 Humboldt Ave, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,029Base Rent$1,029Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,029
Robinwood Apartments
3848-3854 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,175+
Lynvue
6445 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,406 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,390- 12 Month Lease
Quest Apartments
13650 Marsh View Ave, Rogers, MN 55374 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$89 - $109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,304
Flats on 94
1870 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,435+
Surrey Gardens Apartments
3415 Federal Dr, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,095Base Rent$1,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095- 12 Month Lease
Rose Park Commons
1634 Eldridge Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,295+
Alden Pond
3300 Alden Pond Ln, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,979Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,959- 12 Month Lease
Conifer Ridge Apartments
3090 Hazelwood St, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,430+
Four Seasons Villa
3601-3651 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,595 - $4,250Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,350
Ironclad Residential
811 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,350
Promenade Oaks
1160 Northwood Dr, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,849+Base Rent$1,439 - $2,849Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,849- 12 Month Lease
The Crossings at Inver Woods Apts & Townhomes
1462 E 80th St, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,739+
Crown Villa Apartments
7260 Guider Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,119+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$1,999+
Berkshire of Burnsville
13901 Echo Park Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Price Drop. $887 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$965 - $1,862Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,862- 12 Month Lease
Five15 on the Park
515 15th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
Good Value|
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,990+
Eagan Heights Apartments
3345 Sherman Ct, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+
SummerHouse of Bloomington
9850 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420