Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shingle Creek Crossing in Brooklyn Center, MN - Page 5

27,134 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,450

    Gleason Lake

    155 Gleason Lake Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (763) 496-4202
  2. 1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    3 BEDS
    $2,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $6,597
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,955

    Livery Modern Apartments

    5076 161st St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (612) 284-1172
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $4,284
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,190

    Sora

    600 S 5th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (651) 370-9201
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,719
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ride Apartments

    2550 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    (651) 417-0556
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    Plus Fees

    Revel

    1300 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-3705
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,662+
    1 BED
    $1,717+
    2 BEDS
    $2,440+
    3 BEDS
    $3,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $4,321
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $3,412

    Onyx Edina

    6725 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 230-2423
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $2,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,943 - $2,893
    - 12 Month Lease

    Millennium at West End

    5245 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 496-6165
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,796
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,470

    Rowe

    7980 Rose St, Victoria, MN 55386
    (651) 383-2554
  9. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $3,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $5,990
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $4,003

    4th and Park

    700 S 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (612) 502-5098
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $2,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $3,318

    Juniper

    4701 Kings Point Road, Minnetrista, MN 55331
    (952) 491-4933
  11. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,568+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $3,715
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,708

    4Marq

    400 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-4095
  12. Price Drop. $155 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,403+
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,314
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $4,322

    Ardor on the Bluffs South Loop Residences

    3701 E American Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (612) 260-7243
  13. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,105
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,575

    Twelve 501 Apartment Homes

    12501 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 522-6491
  14. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,298+
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    3 BEDS
    $6,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $10,125
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $6,848

    LPM Apartments

    1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 502-5126
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,598+
    1 BED
    $2,287+
    2 BEDS
    $3,137+
    3 BEDS
    $7,558+
    Plus Fees

    Rafter

    333 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 482-6214
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $1,994+
    1 BED
    $2,253+
    2 BEDS
    $4,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $5,610
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $4,568

    Vesi

    730 1/2 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-8404
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    3 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,288

    The Fairways at Edinburgh

    8617 Edinbrook Xing, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (763) 496-4688
  18. Price Drop. $395 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,183+
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $7,120
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $4,508

    Daymark Uptown

    1455 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-1556
  19. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    3 BEDS
    $2,873+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $3,429
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $140
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,008
    - 12 Month Lease

    808 Berry Place

    808 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (763) 363-7894
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $987+
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $2,594
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $2,594
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 on the River

    22 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 260-5647
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $5,016
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,016

    740 River Drive

    740 Mississippi River Blvd S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-9139
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    3 BEDS
    $2,449+
    Plus Fees

    Reside

    13958 Edgewood Ave, Savage, MN 55378
    (952) 392-5187
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,089+
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Plus Fees

    Odie Apartments

    607 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 441-4836
  24. |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,425
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Commons

    2850 Northway Dr, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430
    (612) 255-9506
  25. |