Apartments for Rent near Egret Plaza Retail in Blaine, MN - Page 16
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,725 - $4,870Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,364 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,385 - $4,610Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,559The Edina Towers
6400 Barrie Rd, Edina, MN 55435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,945Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $2,379
The Riverwood
1015 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,120+Base Rent$855 - $965Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,120
2009 Bryant Ave S
2009 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,293+Base Rent$1,189 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,393
Apache Manor Apartments
3817 Macalaster Dr NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,003+1 BED$1,103+Base Rent$999 - $1,225Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,229
Brewster Place
1988-2008 Brewster St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750Base Rent$1,750 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,950
Gaar Scott Historic Lofts
614 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,113+1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,507+
Mears Park Place
401 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+
Thornton Place Apartments
810 SE Thornton St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,795+
BRIARCLIFF APARTMENTS
115 East Ave, Mahtomedi, MN 55115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,670 - $4,535Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,432
Cityscape
5707 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,323+Base Rent$975 - $1,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$983 - $1,383- 12 Month Lease
Point of America Apartments
7870 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,417+Base Rent$1,710 - $4,258Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,417
Evans Meadows
341 Evans Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,215 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,564
Minnehaha Manor
6904 10th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,337 - $4,993Required Monthly Fees$1Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,237
Park Glen Apartments
4501 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103Base Rent$1,099 - $1,279Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,283
214 Place Apartments
214 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,918+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,183
Stoneleigh at the Reserve
5200-5300 Annapolis Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,119+Base Rent$1,565 - $4,130Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,194
Regency Woods
2200 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,260+
Autumn Hills Apartments
706 12th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Good Value
-
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,251+
Hello Apartments
9201 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,945+
Viridian Central
9436 Ulysses St NE, Blaine, MN 55434 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,369+4 BEDS$3,920+
Mills Creek
8601 Goldenrod Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,460- 12 Month Lease
Tiki Apartments
1701 E 80th St, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,339+
Marion Apartments
1650 Marion St, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$945Base Rent$895 - $925Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$945 - $975- 12 Month Lease
The Villa Apartments
1111 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,414+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,414- 12 Month Lease
1400–1408 Spruce Pl – Oak Grove Downtown
1400-1408 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,745+
PEARLWOOD ESTATES
1860 52nd St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,950
Fountainhead
7611 Knox Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$750+4 BEDS$750+Base Rent$750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$750- 12 Month Lease
Marshall at Finn
2127 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,505Base Rent$1,350 - $1,390Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $1,545
1776 St. Clair Ave
1776 St Clair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,298+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,523
Trentwood Apartments
9140-9240 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,142+Base Rent$1,138 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,353
Priscilla Standish Apartments
2297 Standish St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,779+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,439Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,439
Arrive 4301
4301 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,765+
Boulders Senior Living Apartments
3533 Willow Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,625 - $1,975Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $1,975- 12 Month Lease
Forest Creek Estates
19948 Headwaters Blvd N, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826Base Rent$1,820 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,250
Avidor Edina 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
5220 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55436 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,511+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,511- 12 Month Lease
Encore Apartments
1081 SW Fourth St, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,595+
Kingston Crossings
5400 Kingston Ln NE, Albertville, MN 55301