Apartments for Rent near Egret Plaza Retail in Blaine, MN - Page 2
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,955+
-
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,670+
Minneapolis Grand Apartments
2401 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 13 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$2,900+
CURRENTS
3205 Harbor Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55447 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,250+
Rivers Edge Apartments
7701 River Rd NE, Otsego, MN 55330 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,702+
The Mera
9920 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55426 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850Base Rent$1,805Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,850
Granite Shores
633 Main St, Elk River, MN 55330 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$469+
Yugo The Sydney at Dinkytown
310 15th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,944+
The Ellory
225 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,479Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,484- 12 Month Lease
Pathways on the Park
170 Ruth St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,510
Gleason Lake
155 Gleason Lake Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,530Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,540- 12 Month Lease
Minikahda Court Apartments
3504 Minikahda Ct, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,226+Base Rent$1,929 - $4,328Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,929 - $4,328
Woodbury Park at City Centre
2150 Vining Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,837+3 BEDS$3,277+
Foundry Lake Street
3118 West Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,140
The Blair
400 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,629Base Rent$1,629Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629
West End Apartments
241-243 Yosemite Cir, Golden Valley, MN 55422 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,031+2 BEDS$1,376+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,646
Fine Living at Aquila Park & Royal Park
8224 W 30 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,497+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,567+Base Rent$1,497 - $6,678Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,672
Junction Flats
643 N 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,029Base Rent$1,029Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,029
Robinwood Apartments
3848-3854 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,903 - $2,888- 12 Month Lease
Millennium at West End
5245 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,370+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,575- 12 Month Lease
Bowler Lofts
1506 Laurel Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,332+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,480Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,332
Eitel Apartments
1367 Willow St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,499
2832 Humboldt Ave S.
2832 Humboldt Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,537+Base Rent$1,301 - $7,124Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,307 - $7,130
Avana Southview
4930 Ashley Ln, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$509+3 BEDS$809+
Yugo Minneapolis 412 Lofts
412 12th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,527 - $3,337Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,059
The Paxon
360 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,648+Base Rent$1,385 - $4,610Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,118
The Grand Mill District
313 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Price Drop. $240 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$919+
Yugo Minneapolis Edge
309 Oak St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,518+1 BED$1,748+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,168
4Marq
400 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Price Drop. $398 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,779+
The Walkway
1320 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099Base Rent$1,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099- 12 Month Lease
Campus Apartments 700-727 University SE
701 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,110 - $2,260Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,850
Rosedale Estates
2835 Rice St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$2,685+3 BEDS$8,593+
Encore
212 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$4,584+Base Rent$1,264 - $12,126Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $7,658
The Beach Club Residences
2900 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,208+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,200 - $4,030Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $2,693
Blue and Lime
2922 Aldrich Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,311+Base Rent$1,651 - $4,424Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,658 - $3,311
610 West
6717 Oak Grove Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445