Apartments for Rent near Egret Plaza Retail in Blaine, MN - Page 13
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,400- 12 Month Lease
1101 on Main Apartment Homes
1101 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,295Base Rent$2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295- 12 Month Lease
Fox Forest
1798 Magnolia Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,091Base Rent$2,091 - $2,466Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,091 - $2,466
Risor of St. Louis Park - Active Adult 55+
3510 Beltline Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,162
The Woodlands of Minnetonka Apartments
10275 Greenbrier Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,568Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,461
Burgundy And Hillsboro
2701 Hillsboro Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Edgerton Highlands
479 Skillman Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55117 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,280+
LaBlanche Apartments
390 W Cottage Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
Goldenstar
321 Larpenteur Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55117 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,600+
Pine Tree Park Apartments
828 N Hazel St, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,096+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$51Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,646
Sawyer Apartments
338 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$985 - $1,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,795
Pondview Apartments
2565 Ivy Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,999
Woodmere Apartments
6940 Woodmere Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,675+
Timber Ridge
4777 19th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,775+
The 85 at Midland Terrace
3585 Owasso St, Saint Paul, MN 55126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350- 12 Month Lease
Southwirth Apartment Homes
501 Theodore Wirth Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Diamond Pointe Apartments
6106-6116 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537- 12 Month Lease
The Grain Belt
1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,827- 12 Month Lease
The Isaac Apartments
2740 Fairview Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,675Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,675- 12 Month Lease
Overlook on 100
2524 Highway 100 S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease
Oakridge Apartments
640 Oak Ridge Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,429+
Granite Falls at Silver Lake Apartments
2130 County Road E W, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+
Golden Valley Greenway
2701 Brunswick Ave N, Crystal, MN 55422 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,724Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,724- 6 Month Lease
Larpenteur Estates Apartments
1276 Larpenteur Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,655+
The Delta Apartments
17350 Zane St NW, Elk River, MN 55330 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,925 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $3,715- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Mendota Village - Phase II
720 S Plaza Dr, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,460
Central Village Apartments
2510-2514 E 7th Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,489+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,489Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,489- 12 Month Lease
H2 Flats
2659 County Road H2, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,486+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $1,541
The Grove of White Bear Lake
1501 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,399
Tamarind Apartments
2300-2350 Ridge Dr, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,945
The Reeve Lakeside
4600 Lake Road Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
1 Month Free
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,758- 12 Month Lease
Hillcrest Place Apartments
165 County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+
Park West Apartments
1427 Colorado Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416