Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near MGM Plaza in Tewksbury, MA - Page 9

44,169 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,390+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $3,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390 - $3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,390 - $3,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dot Block

    1205-1211 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester, MA 02125
    (857) 290-4373
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    1 BED
    $2,592+
    2 BEDS
    $3,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,592 - $4,348
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,592 - $4,348

    Addison

    144 Addison St, Boston, MA 02128
    (857) 858-3392
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,856+
    1 BED
    $3,182+
    2 BEDS
    $4,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,856 - $7,975
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,856 - $4,599

    Prospect Union Square

    50 Prospect St, Somerville, MA 02143
    (339) 674-4332
  4. 1 BED
    $2,203+
    2 BEDS
    $3,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,029 - $4,678
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $4,852

    Slate at Merrimack

    3 Lexington Ct, Merrimack, NH 03054
    (689) 220-3217
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,269+
    1 BED
    $2,484+
    2 BEDS
    $3,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,269 - $4,292
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,269 - $3,932

    Amaya

    50 Salt St, Revere, MA 02151
    (857) 323-6105
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,770+
    1 BED
    $3,372+
    2 BEDS
    $4,180+
    3 BEDS
    $4,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,770 - $5,518
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,770 - $5,343

    Arris

    10 Innerbelt Rd, Somerville, MA 02143
    (857) 663-0729
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,560+
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525 - $3,141
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $3,176
    - 12 Month Lease

    929 Mass

    929 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (781) 808-2182
  8. 1 BED
    $3,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,499 - $3,899
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,499 - $3,899
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Marina Bay

    7 Seaport Dr, Quincy, MA 02171
    (781) 808-2884
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,622+
    2 BEDS
    $5,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,622 - $8,936
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,622 - $5,422

    The Residences of University Park

    91 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (508) 952-9450
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,090+
    1 BED
    $3,460+
    2 BEDS
    $4,195+
    3 BEDS
    $5,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,090 - $6,530
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,090 - $5,455

    Emerson Place

    1 Emerson Pl, Boston, MA 02114
    (857) 577-8535
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,798+
    2 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,798 - $8,767
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,798 - $3,953

    Katahdin Woods

    1 Katahdin Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
    (781) 678-7345
  12. STUDIO
    $1,730+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $2,710
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,710

    Eagle Rock Apartments at MetroWest

    50 Dinsmore Ave, Framingham, MA 01702
    (978) 648-2776
  13. STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030 - $2,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    Adams Village

    725 Adams St, Dorchester, MA 02122
    (781) 917-3495
  14. 2 BEDS
    $3,774
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,774 - $11,070
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,774 - $3,794

    Wellington Place

    34 Brainard Ave, Medford, MA 02155
    (857) 574-4468
  15. 1 BED
    $2,352+
    2 BEDS
    $2,761+
    3 BEDS
    $3,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,352 - $4,979
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,750

    River Pointe at Den Rock Apartments

    333 Winthrop Ave, Lawrence, MA 01843
    (978) 357-2347
  16. STUDIO
    $2,453+
    1 BED
    $3,106+
    3 BEDS
    $6,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,453 - $11,137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,453 - $6,796

    Mezzo Design Lofts

    30 Caldwell St, Charlestown, MA 02129
    (857) 380-7226
  17. 2 BEDS
    $2,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $2,279
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,235

    Skyline Commons

    250 Skyline Dr, Dracut, MA 01826
    (978) 547-8165
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,654+
    1 BED
    $3,659+
    2 BEDS
    $5,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,654 - $5,366
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,654 - $5,366

    Radian

    120 Kingston St, Boston, MA 02111
    (857) 707-3692
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,755+
    1 BED
    $3,815+
    2 BEDS
    $5,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,755 - $8,765
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,755 - $7,555

    Alcott

    36 Lomasney Way, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 808-2963
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,790+
    2 BEDS
    $3,031+
    3 BEDS
    $3,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,790 - $16,192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,790 - $13,414

    The Prescott at Concord

    1 Nathan Pratt Dr, Concord, MA 01742
    (781) 678-8394
  21. Price Drop. $485 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $3,395+
    2 BEDS
    $4,130+
    3 BEDS
    $6,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,797 - $7,622
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,797 - $6,462

    The Towers at Longfellow

    5 Longfellow Pl, Boston, MA 02114
    (857) 280-1520
  22. 1 BED
    $2,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $2,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,125

    Dover Heights

    117 Central St, Acton, MA 01720
    (978) 734-3911
  23. Price Drop. $660 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,951+
    1 BED
    $3,595+
    2 BEDS
    $4,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,951 - $8,724
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,951 - $5,794

    Continuum

    219 Western Ave, Allston, MA 02134
    (781) 430-4847
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,885+
    1 BED
    $3,395+
    2 BEDS
    $4,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,885 - $6,070
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,885 - $5,100

    Troy Boston

    55 Traveler St, Boston, MA 02118
    (339) 368-5393
  25. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,399
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit Place

    142 Pleasant Valley St, Methuen, MA 01844
    (351) 222-2609
  26. 1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $10,246
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $3,770

    The Ridge

    55 Ridge Ln, Waltham, MA 02452
    (781) 995-0742
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,563 - $4,757
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,563 - $2,900

    The Commons at Drum Hill

    1 Technology Dr, Chelmsford, MA 01863
    (978) 622-2850
  28. STUDIO
    $3,885+
    1 BED
    $3,900+
    2 BEDS
    $5,070+
    3 BEDS
    $8,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,885 - $9,768
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,885 - $8,123

    660 Washington

    660 Washington St, Boston, MA 02111
    (781) 808-2657
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,401+
    2 BEDS
    $2,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,343 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$2,401 - $3,453

    eaves Peabody

    51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960
    (978) 643-9902
  30. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,098+
    2 BEDS
    $3,681+
    3 BEDS
    $4,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,040 - $4,733
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$3,098 - $4,791

    Avalon at Lexington

    100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
    (781) 410-4924
  31. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,305+
    3 BEDS
    $3,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,580 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,645 - $3,871

    eaves Wilmington and Wilmington West

    1 Avalon Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887
    (351) 777-8631
  32. 1 BED
    $2,715+
    2 BEDS
    $3,825+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $4,595
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,715 - $4,640

    Avalon Woburn

    290 Mishawum Rd, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 267-9126
  33. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,442+
    1 BED
    $2,670+
    2 BEDS
    $3,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,442 - $7,882
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,442 - $3,963

    The Pioneer

    1760 Revere Beach Pky, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 666-7942
  34. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,698+
    1 BED
    $2,980+
    2 BEDS
    $3,862+
    3 BEDS
    $5,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,553 - $7,005
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,698 - $7,005

    Market Central

    425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (781) 808-2120
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.