Apartments for Rent near Sudbury Crossing in Sudbury, MA - Page 16
-
-
Price Drop. $635 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,515+2 BEDS$4,130+Base Rent$3,450 - $4,930Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,515 - $4,995Avalon Sudbury
200 Bay St, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$2,819+Base Rent$2,186 - $3,385Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,385- 12 Month Lease
The Q
200 Quarry Hills Dr, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200Base Rent$1,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200
Colton Apartments
588 Main St, Worcester, MA 01608 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,610+3 BEDS$3,439+
The Apartments at Boott Mills
130 John St, Lowell, MA 01852 -
Price Drop. $722 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,918+Base Rent$2,299 - $5,152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,299 - $5,152
Avana Cliffside
500 Broadway, Malden, MA 02148 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$4,810+Base Rent$3,530 - $6,175Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,595 - $5,350
Avenir
101-119 Canal St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,375Base Rent$2,375 - $2,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $2,425- 12 Month Lease
Essex Apartments
544 Central St, Stoughton, MA 02072 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$3,800+3 BEDS$5,100+4 BEDS$5,500+
Tent City Development
130 Dartmouth St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Price Drop. $750 OffPlus Fees1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,093+3 BEDS$3,849+
Brandywyne Village
88 Brandywyne Dr, East Boston, MA 02128 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,991 - $3,928Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,991 - $3,928
Quincy Commons
1 Canton Rd, Quincy, MA 02171 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$2,710
Residences at Highland Glen - 55+ Active Adult Community
5100-5419 Highland Glen Rd, Westwood, MA 02090 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$3,375+Base Rent$2,380 - $4,228Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,445 - $4,293
Avalon Northborough
14 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495Base Rent$2,495Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495- 12 Month Lease
Parmelee Court
655 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$2,875 - $4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200 - $3,300
Forest Court
16 Forest St, Cambridge, MA 02140 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,495+
Heritage Gardens
58 Heritage Ln, Leominster, MA 01453 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$2,967+Base Rent$2,346 - $3,094Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $3,077
Lynnfield Commons
375 Broadway, Lynnfield, MA 01940 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,612+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,612 - $2,728Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $2,667
Shrewsbury Commons
51 Commons Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,898+2 BEDS$4,870+
MarketStreet Apartments
150 King Rail Dr, Lynnfield, MA 01940 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,592+1 BED$2,967+2 BEDS$3,789+3 BEDS$4,691+Base Rent$2,592 - $6,721Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,592 - $4,691
Watertown Mews
1 Repton Pl, Watertown, MA 02472 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,830+
Spruce Knoll
594 Merrimack Ave, Dracut, MA 01826 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$3,779+
Voke Lofts
21 Salisbury St, Worcester, MA 01609 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,100Base Rent$3,100 - $4,155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,100 - $3,150
Metro at Wilmington Station
10 Burlington Ave, Wilmington, MA 01887 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,465
Park Village West
135 E Main St, Westborough, MA 01581 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,042+2 BEDS$3,681+3 BEDS$5,032+Base Rent$3,042 - $18,655Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,042 - $5,032
Reading Commons
7 Archstone Cir, Reading, MA 01867 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,995Base Rent$4,930Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$4,995
Avalon at Bedford Center
200 Avalon Dr, Bedford, MA 01730 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,301+2 BEDS$4,367+3 BEDS$4,810+Base Rent$3,236 - $4,785Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,301 - $4,850
Avalon Bear Hill
1449 Main St, Waltham, MA 02451 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,850+
Eastview Apartments
61 Frank St, Worcester, MA 01604 -
-
Price Drop. $524 Off
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,250+
Mill Street Gardens
57 Mill St, Woburn, MA 01801 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,689 - $2,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,430
Chestnut Place
13 Joanne Dr, Ashland, MA 01721 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,950+
The Falls at 124 Water
124 Water St, Leominster, MA 01453