Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sudbury Crossing in Sudbury, MA

46,117 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,527

    NOBO

    860 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (339) 600-7062
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,274
    Plus Fees

    Imprint

    780 William T Morrissey Blvd, Boston, MA 02122
    (857) 567-1260
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,025+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    3 BEDS
    $4,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $5,867
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $4,741

    Station 316 Apartments

    316 New Boston St, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 924-8932
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,985+
    1 BED
    $2,188+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $3,367
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $3,384

    The Chase at Overlook Ridge

    11 Overlook Ridge Dr, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 625-9456
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $3,360+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hancock Village

    1 Hancock Village Dr, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 229-2561
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,301+
    2 BEDS
    $3,142+
    3 BEDS
    $3,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,301 - $5,140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $5,140

    The Point at Wrentham

    50 Ledgeview Way, Wrentham, MA 02093
    (774) 250-3507
  7. 1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,632 - $4,992
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,632 - $4,992

    The Point at Woburn

    120 Commerce Way, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 547-7718
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,090+
    1 BED
    $2,130+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+
    3 BEDS
    $3,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090 - $7,258
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,090 - $7,258

    The Point at Green District

    1000 Green District Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 292-5311
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,400+
    3 BEDS
    $3,899+
    Plus Fees

    Vesa

    339 Boston Post Rd E, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (978) 381-8043
  10. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,679+
    2 BEDS
    $2,681+
    3 BEDS
    $3,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,313 - $6,049
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,679 - $4,442

    Harbor Point

    24 Oyster Bay Rd, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 499-5556
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    4 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Edge Merrimack

    1 Merrimack Plz, Lowell, MA 01852
    (978) 570-7182
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,362+
    1 BED
    $4,221+
    2 BEDS
    $7,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,362 - $11,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,362 - $7,182

    Van Ness

    1335 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 799-7967
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $2,338+
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,276+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,338 - $16,307
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $13,135

    Peninsula Apartments

    401 Mount Vernon St, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 229-5753
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $1,909+
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    3 BEDS
    $3,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,909 - $5,379
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $5,379

    Arrive Westborough

    297-297 Turnpike Rd, Westborough, MA 01581
    (978) 307-6756
  15. |
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $3,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,577 - $7,115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,577 - $4,097

    The Residences at Stevens Pond

    1 Founders Way, Saugus, MA 01906
    (978) 396-9762
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $3,127+
    1 BED
    $3,268+
    2 BEDS
    $3,824+
    3 BEDS
    $5,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,127 - $13,542
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,127 - $5,433

    Luxe at Alewife

    80 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 678-7293
  17. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,095

    1943 DOT Ave

    1943 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester, MA 02124
    (857) 412-8021
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,580+
    2 BEDS
    $2,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,580 - $3,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,580 - $3,885
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Maynard Crossing

    12 Digital Way, Maynard, MA 01754
    (351) 300-7668
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,299+
    1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $3,783
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,783

    The Buckley Apartments

    480 Franklin St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (781) 772-5032
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,004+
    1 BED
    $3,628+
    2 BEDS
    $4,886+
    3 BEDS
    $5,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,905 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$3,004 - $8,889

    Park 151

    151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 349-5932
  21. Price Drop. $515 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,974+
    1 BED
    $2,319+
    2 BEDS
    $3,200+
    Plus Fees

    The Cove

    85 Green St, Worcester, MA 01604
    (774) 314-6891
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,829+
    2 BEDS
    $3,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,754 - $6,343
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,829 - $6,276

    The Penstone Apartments & Townhomes

    55 Summer St, South Walpole, MA 02071
    (508) 594-3252
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,865+
    2 BEDS
    $3,780+
    3 BEDS
    $4,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865 - $5,630
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $5,630
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alexan Waltham

    79 Pond St, Waltham, MA 02451
    (781) 614-7972
  24. 1 BED
    $2,413+
    2 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,413 - $4,055
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,413 - $4,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    100 Chestnut St, Ashland, MA 01721
    (508) 231-4705
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,254+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,889+
    3 BEDS
    $4,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $5,075
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,254 - $5,075

    Gibson Point

    1 Gibson Way, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-3034
  26. |
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,885 - $4,105
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbella at Bramble Hill

    757 Salisbury St, Worcester, MA 01609
    (774) 530-7415
  27. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $4,185+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Alexan Quin

    51 Oriol Dr, Worcester, MA 01605
    (508) 263-0330
  28. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $3,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $3,615
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $3,681

    Avalon Quincy Adams

    269 Centre St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (781) 579-6786
  29. STUDIO
    $2,335+
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $3,570+
    3 BEDS
    $5,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $5,765
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $5,765

    Juniper

    201 Mill Rd, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 323-6640
  30. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,467+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+
    4 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    525 LINC

    525 Lincoln St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 419-7812
  31. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,614+
    2 BEDS
    $3,237+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    One Newport

    1 Newport Ave, Quincy, MA 02171
    (339) 229-6807
  32. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,311+
    1 BED
    $4,107+
    2 BEDS
    $6,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,296 - $6,867
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,311 - $6,882

    100 Pier 4

    100 Pier 4 Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2954
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Sudbury Crossing in Sudbury, MA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 46,117 apartments near Sudbury Crossing Mall in Sudbury, MA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Sudbury Crossing Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Sudbury, MA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.