Apartments for Rent near Sudbury Crossing in Sudbury, MA - Page 14
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,225+
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,225+
Meadowbrook Village
115 Crestview Ln, Fitchburg, MA 01420 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$3,109+Base Rent$2,269 - $4,779Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,269 - $4,779
ReNew Waltham
20 Middlesex Cir, Waltham, MA 02452 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,850+2 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$3,000 - $6,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,000 - $6,200- 12 Month Lease
45 Marion
45 Marion St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,065Base Rent$4,690Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,06588 Ames St Unit GO FL16-ID66
88 Ames St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,220Base Rent$5,780Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$6,2201 Nashua St Unit PL FL26-ID797
1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,235Base Rent$6,860Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$7,235
775 Beacon St Unit PL FL5-ID854
775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,140Base Rent$2,780Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,140
646 Ocean Ave Unit PL FL4-ID1331
646 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,240Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,240
150 Huntington Ave Unit PL FL2-ID410
150 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,050+
Hallmark Village and Northwood Common
727 Princeton Blvd, Lowell, MA 01851 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$2,395 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,200- 12 Month Lease
Ashland Woods
1-2 Ashland Woods Ln, Ashland, MA 01721 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,874+2 BEDS$3,091+Base Rent$2,874 - $4,467Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,874 - $3,593
Matrix Hudson
1000 Matrix Way, Hudson, MA 01749 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,720+1 BED$3,315+2 BEDS$4,015+Base Rent$2,720 - $4,015Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,720 - $4,015- 12 Month Lease
The Graphic Lofts
32-34 Cambridge St, Charlestown, MA 02129 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,650+
51-55 Queensberry Street
51-55 Queensberry St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,622+1 BED$3,031+2 BEDS$4,608+3 BEDS$5,149+Base Rent$2,607 - $6,308Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,622 - $6,323
Modera Newton
2 Los Angeles St, Newton, MA 02458 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,745+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,895+
1140 Commonwealth Ave
1140 Commonwealth Ave, Allston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900- 12 Month Lease
457 Centre Street
457 Centre St, Newton, MA 02458 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,775Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,775
The Groves at Milford
18 Colonial Rd, Milford, MA 01757 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,715+1 BED$4,535+2 BEDS$7,510+3 BEDS$9,510+Base Rent$3,715 - $12,467Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,715 - $9,560
The Sudbury
100 Sudbury St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,600+
320 Hammond Pond Pkwy
320 Hammond Pond Pkwy, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,165 - $3,490Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,165 - $3,490- 1 Month Lease
Waltham Overlook
15 Dolores Ave, Waltham, MA 02452 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,857+1 BED$4,394+2 BEDS$5,442+Base Rent$2,837 - $6,657Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $6,062
Watermark Kendall East
250 Kendall St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Price Drop. $450 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$3,950+
100 Jersey Street
50 Peterborough St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,729+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,239+
Princeton Green Apartments
740 Farm, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,075+
Pheasant Run Apartments
9 Silver Dr, Nashua, NH 03060 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Morton Village
65-95 Morton Village Dr, Mattapan, MA 02126 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,700+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,650+
108-112 Jersey Street
108-112 Jersey St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,850
Edgewood Gardens Embassy and Wilder Ridge Apartments
71 Robbins St, Lowell, MA 01851 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$2,971+Base Rent$1,899 - $3,891Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,899 - $3,891- 12 Month Lease
The Rockwell
12 Tyler Rd, Berlin, MA 01503 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$2,049 - $3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,049 - $3,700- 12 Month Lease
The Elmwood
526 Hartford Tpke, Shrewsbury, MA 01545 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$3,116+1 BED$3,116+2 BEDS$4,500+3 BEDS$5,683+
1035-1037 Commonwealth Ave
1035-1037 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02215 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,000
Green Hill Park Apartments Worcester
34-80 Goldthwaite Rd, Worcester, MA 01605 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$3,060+2 BEDS$4,010+Base Rent$2,420 - $4,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $4,010