Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near RK Center - Stoughton in Stoughton, MA - Page 3

49,122 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,832+
    1 BED
    $3,012+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    3 BEDS
    $5,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,832 - $5,807
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,832 - $5,807

    J VUE at the LMA

    75 Saint Alphonsus St, Boston, MA 02120
    (781) 549-3021
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+
    3 BEDS
    $3,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $3,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550 - $3,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Oasis at Plainville

    85 Washington St, Plainville, MA 02762
    (339) 230-2187
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,695
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $3,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Point @180

    180 Eastern Ave, Malden, MA 02148
    (351) 666-5041
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Plus Fees - 14 Month Lease

    Landing 53

    25 Commercial St, Braintree, MA 02184
    (781) 544-2747
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,563+
    1 BED
    $2,930+
    2 BEDS
    $3,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,563 - $4,179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,563 - $4,179

    J Malden Center

    190 Pleasant St, Malden, MA 02148
    (781) 404-3784
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,757+
    1 BED
    $3,974+
    2 BEDS
    $5,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,757 - $9,806
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,757 - $5,459

    Flats on First

    21 Charles St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (339) 666-1664
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,293+
    1 BED
    $2,526+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,293 - $4,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,293 - $3,276

    The Mastlight

    10 Patriot Pky, South Weymouth, MA 02190
    (781) 236-3880
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,503+
    2 BEDS
    $3,476+
    3 BEDS
    $4,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,503 - $6,520
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,503 - $6,520

    The Kendrick

    275 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494
    (508) 545-9487
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,308+
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $3,665+
    3 BEDS
    $4,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,308 - $5,719
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,308 - $5,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    500 Ocean

    500 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 776-1622
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,768 - $8,276
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,793 - $3,381

    Audubon Easterly

    1100 Cricket Ln, East Walpole, MA 02032
    (339) 230-2810
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,266+
    1 BED
    $4,107+
    2 BEDS
    $6,311+
    3 BEDS
    $7,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,266 - $11,102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,266 - $10,658

    The Metlo

    399 Congress St, Boston, MA 02210
    (857) 320-4507
  12. Price Drop. $390 Off
    1 BED
    $2,463+
    2 BEDS
    $2,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,463 - $4,617
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,463 - $3,850

    Union House

    55 Concord St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 469-4907
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,129+
    1 BED
    $3,496+
    2 BEDS
    $5,299+
    3 BEDS
    $7,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,129 - $11,019
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,129 - $11,019

    The Smith

    89 E Dedham St, Boston, MA 02118
    (857) 799-3915
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,498+
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $3,116+
    3 BEDS
    $3,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,363 - $8,149
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,498 - $4,041

    The 266 Framingham

    266 Waverly St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 416-2142
  15. STUDIO
    $3,087+
    1 BED
    $3,770+
    2 BEDS
    $4,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,087 - $5,101
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,087 - $5,101

    Harper

    80 Rugg Rd, Allston, MA 02134
    (617) 202-3590
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $2,670+
    1 BED
    $3,005+
    2 BEDS
    $3,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $4,980
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,670 - $4,030

    Velo Forest Hills Apartments

    3686 Washington St, Boston, MA 02130
    (781) 694-6227
  17. Price Drop. $835 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,619+
    1 BED
    $2,769+
    2 BEDS
    $3,741+
    3 BEDS
    $4,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,619 - $9,298
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,619 - $6,205

    Overlook at St. Gabriel's

    175 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (781) 381-4780
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $2,603+
    1 BED
    $2,401+
    2 BEDS
    $3,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,401 - $4,096
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,401 - $4,096

    Bancroft Lofts

    59 Fountain St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (508) 794-8379
  19. STUDIO
    $2,259+
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,259 - $4,870
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,259 - $2,957

    Union and West

    95 West St, Walpole, MA 02081
    (781) 725-6461
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,255+
    1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $3,798
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,255 - $3,562

    Vero Apartments

    255 Vale St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 577-8465
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $2,452+
    1 BED
    $3,032+
    2 BEDS
    $3,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,452 - $11,018
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,452 - $4,019

    Tempo Cambridge

    203 Concord Tpke, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (857) 424-0928
  22. Price Drop. $717 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,290+
    1 BED
    $3,740+
    2 BEDS
    $6,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,290 - $7,198
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,290 - $7,198

    Bower

    771-775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 808-2786
  23. STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $7,052
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,515 - $4,589

    Parkway Apartments

    1555 Vfw Pky, Boston, MA 02132
    (781) 694-6614
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,087+
    1 BED
    $3,217+
    2 BEDS
    $4,352+
    3 BEDS
    $5,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,087 - $8,060
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,087 - $5,946

    Urbane at Alewife

    50 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 549-3218
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,425+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Aeronaut

    1400 Main St, Weymouth, MA 02190
    (781) 633-7681
  26. |
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,723 - $9,410
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,723 - $4,124

    Oxbow Wayland

    490 Boston Post Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
    (978) 579-3051
  27. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,865+
    1 BED
    $3,645+
    2 BEDS
    $4,815+
    3 BEDS
    $6,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $6,095
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $6,160

    Avalon Brighton

    139 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (857) 588-1061
  28. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,441+
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,133+
    3 BEDS
    $4,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,441 - $5,600
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,441 - $5,600

    The Proof

    36-40 Sprague St, Hyde Park, MA 02136
    (857) 353-6921
  29. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,290+
    1 BED
    $2,688+
    2 BEDS
    $3,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290 - $6,189
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,290 - $4,609

    Ashlar Park

    100 Whitwell St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (781) 633-6527
  30. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,935+
    1 BED
    $3,437+
    2 BEDS
    $5,211+
    3 BEDS
    $8,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,935 - $22,333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,935 - $8,832

    The Nines

    40 William St, Wellesley, MA 02481
    (781) 480-6442
  31. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,762+
    2 BEDS
    $3,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,762 - $3,996
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,762 - $3,495

    V2 Apartments

    250 Vale St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (781) 537-0963
  32. Price Drop. $685 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $3,875+
    2 BEDS
    $5,230+
    3 BEDS
    $6,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New