Apartments for Rent near Rockland Plaza in Rockland, MA - Page 18
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600- 12 Month Lease38 Saint Margaret St Unit #1
38 Saint Margaret St, Boston, MA 02125 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,700Base Rent$5,260Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,700
36 River St Unit GO FL3-ID1215
36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,343Base Rent$5,078Required Monthly Fees$265Total Monthly Price$5,343
247 Savin Hill Ave Unit GO FL2-ID1238059P
247 Savin Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02125 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500
70 S Huntington Ave Unit 3A
70 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$11,869Base Rent$11,299Required Monthly Fees$570Total Monthly Price$11,869
360 Foley St Unit GO ID1322144P
360 Foley St, Somerville, MA 02145 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,872Base Rent$5,578Required Monthly Fees$294Total Monthly Price$5,872
360 Foley St Unit GO ID1327620P
360 Foley St, Somerville, MA 02145 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$11,000Base Rent$11,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$11,000- 12 Month Lease
7 Acorn St
7 Acorn St, Boston, MA 02108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,000- 12 Month Lease
17 Gaylord St Unit 3
17 Gaylord St, Boston, MA 02124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800- 12 Month Lease
21 Lafayette St Unit 2
21 Lafayette St, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900- 12 Month Lease
100 Fountain Ln Unit 9
100 Fountain Ln, Weymouth, MA 02190 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 12 Month Lease
49 Walnut St Unit 49 Walnut Street
49 Walnut St, Malden, MA 02148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,800Base Rent$3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,800- 12 Month Lease
103 Hancock St Unit 1
103 Hancock St, Boston, MA 02125 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,250Base Rent$5,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,250- 12 Month Lease
19 Trowbridge St Unit 19T3
19 Trowbridge St, Cambridge, MA 02138 -