Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rockland Plaza in Rockland, MA

47,923 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,527

    NOBO

    860 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (339) 600-7062
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,309+
    1 BED
    $2,687+
    Plus Fees

    Imprint

    780 William T Morrissey Blvd, Boston, MA 02122
    (857) 567-1260
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,985+
    1 BED
    $2,194+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $3,418
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $3,435

    The Chase at Overlook Ridge

    11 Overlook Ridge Dr, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 625-9456
  4. Price Drop. $744 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,480+
    3 BEDS
    $3,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,257 - $6,351
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $4,633

    Harbor Point

    24 Oyster Bay Rd, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 499-5556
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,145+
    1 BED
    $2,367+
    2 BEDS
    $2,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $3,373
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $3,373

    The Point at Weymouth

    39 Trotter Rd, Weymouth, MA 02190
    (781) 798-2205
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,940+
    2 BEDS
    $3,395+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hancock Village

    1 Hancock Village Dr, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 229-2561
  7. 1 BED
    $2,444+
    2 BEDS
    $3,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,444 - $3,679
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,444 - $3,679

    The Point at Kingston

    1 Kingston Collection Way, Kingston, MA 02364
    (781) 798-1861
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,301+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,301 - $5,140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $5,140

    The Point at Wrentham

    50 Ledgeview Way, Wrentham, MA 02093
    (774) 250-3507
  9. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,362+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    4 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    525 LINC

    525 Lincoln St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 419-7812
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,829+
    2 BEDS
    $3,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,754 - $6,280
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,829 - $6,276

    The Penstone Apartments & Townhomes

    55 Summer St, South Walpole, MA 02071
    (508) 594-3252
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,865+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+
    3 BEDS
    $4,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865 - $5,630
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $5,630
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alexan Waltham

    79 Pond St, Waltham, MA 02451
    (781) 614-7972
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,497+
    2 BEDS
    $3,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,497 - $3,167
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $3,167

    DUO

    180 Central Ave, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 386-6965
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $3,141+
    3 BEDS
    $3,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $5,960
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,550 - $5,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    Modera South Shore

    1 Saltgrass Dr, Marshfield, MA 02050
    (781) 574-8282
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,254+
    1 BED
    $2,420+
    2 BEDS
    $3,140+
    3 BEDS
    $4,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $5,075
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,254 - $5,075

    Gibson Point

    1 Gibson Way, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-3034
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,542+
    2 BEDS
    $3,685+
    3 BEDS
    $3,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,542 - $7,827
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,542 - $4,112

    The Residences at Stevens Pond

    1 Founders Way, Saugus, MA 01906
    (978) 396-9762
  16. Price Drop. $576 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,099+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,099
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $4,099

    Beach House Apartments

    540 Revere Beach Blvd, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 776-1785
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,385
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,385

    Harborwalk Apartments

    30 Loring Blvd, Plymouth, MA 02360
    (339) 217-4837
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,598+
    2 BEDS
    $3,276+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    One Newport

    1 Newport Ave, Quincy, MA 02171
    (339) 229-6807
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $3,220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,220

    Caldwell

    34 Munroe St, Lynn, MA 01901
    (978) 354-5376
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $4,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Watermills

    350 Pleasant St, Watertown, MA 02472
    (857) 424-3055
  21. Price Drop. $379 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,939+
    1 BED
    $3,770+
    2 BEDS
    $4,969+
    3 BEDS
    $6,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$2,939 - $9,021

    Park 151

    151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 349-5932
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,980+
    2 BEDS
    $4,070+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,980 - $5,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,980 - $5,190
    - 12 Month Lease

    3200 Washington

    3200 Washington St, Boston, MA 02130
    (781) 488-7688
  23. |
    STUDIO
    $3,118+
    1 BED
    $3,313+
    2 BEDS
    $4,000+
    3 BEDS
    $5,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,118 - $13,277
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,118 - $5,398

    Luxe at Alewife

    80 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 678-7293
  24. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,645 - $3,095

    1943 DOT Ave

    1943 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester, MA 02124
    (857) 412-8021
  25. |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $2,545+
    2 BEDS
    $3,285+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $16,307
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $13,135

    Peninsula Apartments

    401 Mount Vernon St, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 229-5753
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,119+
    1 BED
    $3,447+
    2 BEDS
    $5,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,107 - $6,083
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$3,119 - $6,095

    345 Harrison

    345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118
    (781) 808-2659
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,615+
    2 BEDS
    $3,140+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520 - $3,835
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,615 - $3,830
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Oasis at Plymouth

    20 Oasis Way, Plymouth, MA 02360
    (781) 798-2481
  28. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    4 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lightview

    744 Columbus Ave, Boston, MA 02120
    (857) 424-0912
  29. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,214+
    1 BED
    $3,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199 - $5,600
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,214 - $5,615

    100 Pier 4

    100 Pier 4 Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2954
  30. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $3,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $3,610
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $3,676

    Avalon Quincy Adams

    269 Centre St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (781) 579-6786
  31. |
    1 BED
    $4,103+
    2 BEDS
    $5,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,093 - $5,962
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$4,103 - $5,977

    Garrison Square

    32-32 Garrison St, Boston, MA 02116
    (857) 364-8625
  32. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,148+
    2 BEDS
    $2,751+
    3 BEDS
    $3,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,993 - $3,462
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,148 - $3,617

    Middleborough Station

    5 Kathryn Way, Middleborough, MA 02346
    (774) 260-8101
  33. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,281+
    1 BED
    $4,500+
    2 BEDS
    $5,593+
    Plus Fees

    The Bon

    1260 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 355-2258
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Rockland Plaza in Rockland, MA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 47,923 apartments near Rockland Plaza Mall in Rockland, MA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Rockland Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Rockland, MA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.