Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rockland Plaza in Rockland, MA - Page 4

47,923 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $3,304+
    1 BED
    $4,032+
    2 BEDS
    $6,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,304 - $15,432
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,304 - $6,711

    Ora Seaport

    899 Congress St, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2358
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,099+
    1 BED
    $3,534+
    2 BEDS
    $5,268+
    3 BEDS
    $7,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,099 - $11,019
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,099 - $11,019

    The Smith

    89 E Dedham St, Boston, MA 02118
    (857) 799-3915
  3. Price Drop. $631 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,009+
    1 BED
    $3,550+
    2 BEDS
    $4,766+
    3 BEDS
    $6,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,009 - $6,551
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,009 - $6,551

    Serenity

    101 S Huntington Ave, Jamaica Plain, MA 02130
    (781) 694-6816
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,118+
    1 BED
    $3,975+
    2 BEDS
    $6,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,118 - $7,047
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,118 - $7,047

    Watermark Seaport

    85 Seaport Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (857) 361-4175
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,293+
    1 BED
    $2,526+
    2 BEDS
    $3,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,293 - $4,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,293 - $3,276

    The Mastlight

    10 Patriot Pky, South Weymouth, MA 02190
    (781) 236-3880
  6. Price Drop. $674 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,296+
    1 BED
    $3,358+
    2 BEDS
    $4,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,296 - $20,110
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,296 - $4,715

    Chroma

    240 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (857) 214-2246
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,421+
    2 BEDS
    $3,057+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,411 - $3,559
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,421 - $3,574

    Lodge at Foxborough

    400 Foxborough Blvd, Foxborough, MA 02035
    (774) 315-1893
  8. Price Drop. $344 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $3,411
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,426

    Currents on the Charles

    36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453
    (781) 694-6507
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $3,089+
    3 BEDS
    $3,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,632 - $4,058
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,642 - $4,073

    One Upland

    8 Upland Woods Cir, Norwood, MA 02062
    (781) 410-4262
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,560+
    3 BEDS
    $3,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $4,220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,220
    - 12 Month Lease

    Breakwater North Harbor

    254-258 Lynnway Pky, Lynn, MA 01901
    (978) 354-5656
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,493+
    1 BED
    $2,630+
    2 BEDS
    $3,530+
    3 BEDS
    $4,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,478 - $4,845
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,493 - $4,860

    Modera Revere Beach

    560 Revere Beach Blvd, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-0698
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,883+
    1 BED
    $3,421+
    2 BEDS
    $4,393+
    3 BEDS
    $7,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,820 - $7,715
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,883 - $7,778

    Avalon at Assembly Row

    333 Great River Rd, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 340-6541
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,613+
    1 BED
    $3,086+
    2 BEDS
    $3,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $3,912
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,613 - $3,975

    AVA Somerville

    445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 355-0118
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+
    3 BEDS
    $4,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $4,840
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $4,840

    The Shipwright

    1 Hanson St, Lynn, MA 01905
    (339) 338-6891
  15. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,825+
    1 BED
    $2,725+
    2 BEDS
    $4,030+
    3 BEDS
    $4,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $4,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,725 - $4,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Artemis at Arlington Heights

    1163 Massachusetts Ave, Arlington, MA 02476
    (781) 819-5275
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $2,616+
    2 BEDS
    $3,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $3,358
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,358

    Deco

    625 Thomas E. Burgin Pky, Quincy, MA 02169
    (857) 323-9276
  17. |
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Charlesbank Estates

    70 Charles River Rd, Waltham, MA 02453
    (857) 800-0705
  18. |
    1 BED
    $2,991+
    2 BEDS
    $4,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,991 - $5,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,991 - $4,170

    Brigham Square Apartments

    30 Mill St, Arlington, MA 02476
    (857) 214-7994
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,189+
    1 BED
    $2,739+
    2 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189 - $3,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,189 - $3,699

    Arrive Malden

    14 Summer St, Malden, MA 02148
    (339) 215-1422
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,563+
    1 BED
    $2,930+
    2 BEDS
    $3,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,563 - $4,179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,563 - $4,179

    J Malden Center

    190 Pleasant St, Malden, MA 02148
    (781) 404-3784
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,750+
    1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $4,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $4,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $4,650

    Verge Residences

    20 Medford St, Somerville, MA 02143
    (617) 500-0313
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    3 BEDS
    $3,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,550

    11 Tetlow

    11 Tetlow St, Boston, MA 02115
    (857) 663-0619
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,655+
    1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $3,885+
    3 BEDS
    $4,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $5,385
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $5,385

    The Royal Belmont

    375 Acorn Park Dr, Belmont, MA 02478
    (857) 453-8483
  24. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,196

    Broadway250

    250 Broadway, Revere, MA 02151
    (857) 297-4053
  25. 1 BED
    $2,972+
    2 BEDS
    $3,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,972 - $4,697
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,972 - $4,697

    River Birch at Watertown

    100 Woodview Way, Watertown, MA 02472
    (781) 730-7996
  26. STUDIO
    $3,238+
    1 BED
    $4,059+
    2 BEDS
    $5,425+
    3 BEDS
    $8,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,230 - $8,263
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,238 - $8,271

    One Canal

    1 Canal St, Boston, MA 02114
    (857) 305-6807
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,230+
    1 BED
    $3,932+
    2 BEDS
    $4,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,162 - $5,356
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,424

    Vivo

    270 Third Street, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 349-9479
  28. |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Plus Fees - 14 Month Lease

    Landing 53

    25 Commercial St, Braintree, MA 02184
    (781) 544-2747
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.