Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shopping Center in North Reading, MA - Page 5

42,680 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $344 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $3,405
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,420

    Currents on the Charles

    36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453
    (781) 694-6507
  2. Price Drop. $376 Off
    1 BED
    $2,392+
    2 BEDS
    $2,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,337 - $3,692
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60
    Total Monthly Price$2,392 - $3,752

    Inwood West

    1 Inwood Dr, Woburn, MA 01801
    (781) 776-7601
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $3,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,885 - $4,123
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,895 - $4,138

    Charles River Landing

    300 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494
    (508) 545-9273
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,393+
    2 BEDS
    $2,849+
    3 BEDS
    $3,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,343 - $3,619
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Total Monthly Price$2,393 - $3,674

    Lodge at Ames Pond

    One Ames Hill Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876
    (978) 736-2621
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,550

    11 Tetlow

    11 Tetlow St, Boston, MA 02115
    (857) 663-0619
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,500+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $4,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $4,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $4,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    St. Germain Apartments

    67 Saint Germain St, Boston, MA 02115
    (857) 799-5143
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,971+
    1 BED
    $2,867+
    2 BEDS
    $3,660+
    3 BEDS
    $5,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,867 - $5,815
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $5,815

    J VUE at the LMA

    75 Saint Alphonsus St, Boston, MA 02120
    (781) 549-3021
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,020 - $3,324
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,194

    TGM Andover Park

    100 Hawthorne Way, Lawrence, MA 01843
    (978) 396-4280
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,708+
    1 BED
    $3,541+
    2 BEDS
    $4,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $5,090
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,708 - $5,153

    Avalon at Assembly Row

    333 Great River Rd, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 340-6541
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,000+
    1 BED
    $3,100+
    2 BEDS
    $4,350+
    Plus Fees

    603 Concord

    603 Concord Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (781) 230-6106
  11. |
    1 BED
    $3,496+
    2 BEDS
    $3,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,496 - $5,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,496 - $4,120

    Brigham Square Apartments

    30 Mill St, Arlington, MA 02476
    (857) 214-7994
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,750+
    1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $4,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $4,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $4,650

    Verge Residences

    20 Medford St, Somerville, MA 02143
    (617) 500-0313
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,451+
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $3,496+
    3 BEDS
    $5,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $5,835
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $5,835

    Hanover Everett

    337 2nd St, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 386-7989
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,315

    Broadway250

    250 Broadway, Revere, MA 02151
    (857) 297-4053
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,167+
    1 BED
    $3,630+
    2 BEDS
    $5,195+
    3 BEDS
    $6,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,102 - $11,405
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,167 - $11,470

    Avalon North Station

    1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 549-9628
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $2,681+
    2 BEDS
    $3,151+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340 - $3,500
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,606

    Avalon Saugus

    861 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (339) 444-2997
  17. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,900+
    1 BED
    $3,640+
    2 BEDS
    $4,730+
    3 BEDS
    $6,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,835 - $6,125
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,900 - $6,190

    Avalon Brighton

    139 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (857) 588-1061
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,538+
    1 BED
    $3,031+
    2 BEDS
    $3,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $3,977
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,538 - $4,040

    AVA Somerville

    445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 355-0118
  19. STUDIO
    $3,245+
    1 BED
    $3,978+
    3 BEDS
    $8,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,237 - $8,263
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,245 - $8,271

    One Canal

    1 Canal St, Boston, MA 02114
    (857) 305-6807
  20. 1 BED
    $2,992+
    2 BEDS
    $3,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,992 - $4,697
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $4,697

    River Birch at Watertown

    100 Woodview Way, Watertown, MA 02472
    (781) 730-7996
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,230+
    1 BED
    $4,401+
    2 BEDS
    $4,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,162 - $5,356
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,424

    Vivo

    270 Third Street, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 349-9479
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $2,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,343 - $3,651
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,358 - $2,949

    The Residences at Crosspoint

    42 Wellman St, Lowell, MA 01851
    (978) 547-5620
  23. |
    1 BED
    $3,342+
    2 BEDS
    $4,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,342 - $5,164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,342 - $5,164

    Amara

    6 Rantoul St, Beverly, MA 01915
    (978) 662-0916
  24. 1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $5,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950 - $5,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,950 - $5,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Wyeth

    120-124 Rindge Ave, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (857) 587-1963
  25. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,803
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,803 - $5,247
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,803 - $3,078

    The Commons at Boston Road

    499 Boston Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
    (978) 396-4706
  26. STUDIO
    $3,261+
    1 BED
    $3,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,261 - $10,797
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,261 - $4,187

    Ora Seaport

    899 Congress St, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2358