Apartments for Rent near Shopping Center in North Reading, MA - Page 11
-
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,015+2 BEDS$3,900+
Christopher Columbus Plaza
145 Commercial St, Boston, MA 02109 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,700+
Barclay on Beacon
1530 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,075+1 BED$3,560+2 BEDS$5,410+Base Rent$3,075 - $6,440Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,075 - $5,510
The West End Apartments
4 Emerson Pl, Boston, MA 02114 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$4,337+Base Rent$2,950 - $5,560Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,950 - $4,690
Lofts at Kendall Square
195 Binney St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,710+1 BED$3,840+2 BEDS$5,670+Base Rent$3,710 - $8,010Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,710 - $6,825
Alcott
36 Lomasney Way, Boston, MA 02114 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,045+
Canterbury Apartment Homes
53 Congress St, Nashua, NH 03062 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,695+
24 Mount Vernon Apartments
24 Mount Vernon St, Lynn, MA 01901 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,459+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,465+Base Rent$2,394 - $3,945Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,459 - $4,010
Avalon Natick
3 Chrysler Rd, Natick, MA 01760 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,477+
Rockingham Village Apartments
116 Cimarron Dr, Seabrook, NH 03874 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,300- 12 Month Lease
Stonehill Towers
5 Stonehill Dr, Stoneham, MA 02180 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,890+2 BEDS$3,300+Base Rent$2,890 - $4,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,890 - $3,750
Heritage at Stone Ridge
2 Littles Brook Ct, Burlington, MA 01803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$3,690+Base Rent$2,400 - $4,505Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,775- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Burlington
20 Corporate Center Dr, Burlington, MA 01803 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,950+3 BEDS$4,350+Base Rent$2,900 - $4,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $4,350- 12 Month Lease
The Brook Luxury Apartments of Cambridge
95 Fawcett St, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,600+2 BEDS$3,500+4 BEDS$6,100+Base Rent$2,600 - $6,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $6,100
Ttoren Flats
42 North Beacon St, Allston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,885+3 BEDS$3,600+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,600- 12 Month Lease
Beaver Brook Crossing Apartments
198 Littleton Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,200+
Whitney Towers
275 Main St, Watertown, MA 02472 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,700+Base Rent$2,295 - $2,700Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,700
90 Ocean
90 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$2,931+Base Rent$2,335 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,398 - $3,217
eaves Quincy
150 Quarry St, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,013+2 BEDS$3,646+3 BEDS$4,196+Base Rent$2,955 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$3,013 - $4,746
Avalon at Lexington
100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$3,238+Base Rent$2,335 - $3,421Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,398 - $3,484
eaves Burlington
One Farms Dr, Burlington, MA 01803 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,738+2 BEDS$3,033+3 BEDS$4,088+Base Rent$2,675 - $4,223Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,738 - $4,286
Avalon Burlington
1 Arboretum Way, Burlington, MA 01803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$3,270+3 BEDS$3,640+Base Rent$2,665 - $3,845Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,910
eaves Wilmington and Wilmington West
1 Avalon Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,065+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$5,185+Base Rent$3,000 - $6,080Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,065 - $6,145
Avalon at Lexington Hills
1000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,950+3 BEDS$4,360+Base Rent$2,755 - $4,700Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,745
Avalon Woburn
290 Mishawum Rd, Woburn, MA 01801 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,605+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$4,275+Base Rent$2,385 - $4,210Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $4,275
Avalon North Andover
88 High St, North Andover, MA 01845 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$2,273 - $3,285Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $3,343
eaves Peabody
51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,905+2 BEDS$4,490+3 BEDS$6,320+Base Rent$2,840 - $6,570Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,905 - $6,635
Avalon at Chestnut Hill
160 Boylston St, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,657+
Westwood Glen Commons
21 Westwood Glen Rd, Westwood, MA 02090 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,630+
Clinton & Prospect Apartments
270 Harvard St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,090+
Brook Village West
103 Cluff Crossing Rd, Salem, NH 03079 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,195+
The Met at Reading Station
35 Lincoln St, Reading, MA 01867 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,300 - $2,950Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,950- 12 Month Lease
Ocean Point Apartments
2 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$2,300 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,500- 12 Month Lease
Hannah Village
17 Conant St, Beverly, MA 01915 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,450+
Folly Hill Meadows
1 Apple Rd, Beverly, MA 01915 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,350+
Malden Gardens
520 Main St, Malden, MA 02148 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,400+
Mill Street Heights
59 Mill St, Woburn, MA 01801
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals