Apartments for Rent near North Andover Mall in North Andover, MA - Page 11
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,070Base Rent$5,630Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$6,0701 Nashua St Unit PL FL26-ID797
1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,065Base Rent$4,690Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,06588 Ames St Unit GO FL16-ID66
88 Ames St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,225Base Rent$6,850Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$7,225
775 Beacon St Unit PL FL5-ID854
775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,150Base Rent$2,790Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,150
646 Ocean Ave Unit PL FL4-ID1331
646 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,230Base Rent$4,790Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,230
150 Huntington Ave Unit PL FL2-ID410
150 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,820+1 BED$4,170+2 BEDS$5,371+Base Rent$2,820 - $6,215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,820 - $5,991
Watermark Kendall East
250 Kendall St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Price Drop. $450 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$3,950+
100 Jersey Street
50 Peterborough St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,100+
Princeton at Mount Vernon
479 S South B..., Lawrence, MA 01843 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,075+
Pheasant Run Apartments
9 Silver Dr, Nashua, NH 03060 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,700+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,800+
108-112 Jersey Street
108-112 Jersey St, Boston, MA 02215 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,850+
Clovelly Apartments
160-170 Concord St, Nashua, NH 03064 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,650+
51-55 Queensberry Street
51-55 Queensberry St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050 - $3,200- 1 Month Lease
The 600
596-600 Broadway, Everett, MA 02149 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,622+1 BED$3,048+2 BEDS$4,608+3 BEDS$5,149+Base Rent$2,607 - $6,308Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,622 - $6,323
Modera Newton
2 Los Angeles St, Newton, MA 02458 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900- 12 Month Lease
457 Centre Street
457 Centre St, Newton, MA 02458 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,205- 12 Month Lease
Pine Brook Place Apartments
54 Brook St, Haverhill, MA 01832 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,730+1 BED$4,620+2 BEDS$7,430+3 BEDS$9,475+Base Rent$3,730 - $12,365Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,730 - $9,525
The Sudbury
100 Sudbury St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,800+
Princeton Bradford
28 Forest Acres Dr, Haverhill, MA 01835 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+
Boulder Park Apartments
24 Kessler Farm Dr, Nashua, NH 03063 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,680Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $3,680- 1 Month Lease
Waltham Overlook
15 Dolores Ave, Waltham, MA 02452 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$3,001+Base Rent$2,398 - $3,466Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,398 - $3,466
Haven North Andover
1252 Osgood St, North Andover, MA 01845 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,720+1 BED$3,315+Base Rent$2,720 - $3,315Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,720 - $3,315- 12 Month Lease