Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Andover Mall in North Andover, MA

39,396 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,527

    NOBO

    860 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (339) 600-7062
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,025+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    3 BEDS
    $4,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $5,867
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $4,741

    Station 316 Apartments

    316 New Boston St, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 924-8932
  3. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,099+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Plus Fees

    The Beck

    39 Railroad Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835
    (978) 971-0945
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,985+
    1 BED
    $2,251+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $3,418
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $3,435

    The Chase at Overlook Ridge

    11 Overlook Ridge Dr, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 625-9456
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    4 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Edge Merrimack

    1 Merrimack Plz, Lowell, MA 01852
    (978) 570-7182
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+

    Lofts 34 List

    34 Franklin St, Nashua, NH 03064
    (978) 226-6767
  7. 1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,627 - $4,985
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,985

    The Point at Woburn

    120 Commerce Way, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 547-7718
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,994+
    1 BED
    $3,668+
    2 BEDS
    $4,874+
    3 BEDS
    $5,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$2,994 - $8,889

    Park 151

    151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 349-5932
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,993+
    2 BEDS
    $3,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,993 - $3,446
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,993 - $3,446

    J Woburn Heights

    1042 Main St, Woburn, MA 01801
    (781) 604-1259
  10. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,467+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+
    4 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    525 LINC

    525 Lincoln St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 419-7812
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,865+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+
    3 BEDS
    $4,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865 - $5,630
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $5,630
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alexan Waltham

    79 Pond St, Waltham, MA 02451
    (781) 614-7972
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,361+
    1 BED
    $2,896+
    2 BEDS
    $3,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,361 - $3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $3,492

    DUO

    180 Central Ave, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 386-6965
  13. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,254+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,889+
    3 BEDS
    $4,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $5,075
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,254 - $5,075

    Gibson Point

    1 Gibson Way, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-3034
  14. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,463+
    1 BED
    $2,898+
    2 BEDS
    $3,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,530
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,463 - $4,598

    Epicurean

    22 Via Toscana, Salem, NH 03079
    (877) 674-2599
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,362+
    1 BED
    $4,221+
    2 BEDS
    $6,682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,362 - $11,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,362 - $10,445

    Van Ness

    1335 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 799-7967
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,104+
    1 BED
    $3,757+
    2 BEDS
    $5,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,092 - $6,133
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$3,104 - $6,145

    345 Harrison

    345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118
    (781) 808-2659
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,311+
    1 BED
    $4,107+
    2 BEDS
    $6,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,296 - $6,867
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,311 - $6,882

    100 Pier 4

    100 Pier 4 Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2954
  18. |
    1 BED
    $2,567+
    2 BEDS
    $3,432+
    3 BEDS
    $3,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $7,115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,567 - $4,097

    The Residences at Stevens Pond

    1 Founders Way, Saugus, MA 01906
    (978) 396-9762
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $3,127+
    1 BED
    $3,218+
    2 BEDS
    $4,024+
    3 BEDS
    $5,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,127 - $13,552
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,127 - $5,433

    Luxe at Alewife

    80 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 678-7293
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $3,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,625 - $3,885
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Maynard Crossing

    12 Digital Way, Maynard, MA 01754
    (351) 300-7668
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,860+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $3,220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $3,220

    Caldwell

    34 Munroe St, Lynn, MA 01901
    (978) 354-5376
  22. Price Drop. $875 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $4,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Watermills

    350 Pleasant St, Watertown, MA 02472
    (857) 424-3055
  23. |
    1 BED
    $4,103+
    2 BEDS
    $4,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,093 - $5,962
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$4,103 - $5,977

    Garrison Square

    32-32 Garrison St, Boston, MA 02116
    (857) 364-8625
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Riverwalk Lofts

    250 Merrimack St, Lawrence, MA 01843
    (351) 277-0138
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,480+
    1 BED
    $3,059+
    2 BEDS
    $3,703+
    3 BEDS
    $4,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $4,927
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $4,301

    The Devon at Weiss Farm

    168 Franklin St, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (781) 664-9886
  26. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    4 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lightview

    744 Columbus Ave, Boston, MA 02120
    (857) 424-0912
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

North Andover Mall in North Andover, MA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 39,396 apartments near North Andover Mall Mall in North Andover, MA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the North Andover Mall Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in North Andover, MA!

Education

Private University
Public University
Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters