Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shaw's Plaza in Newtonville, MA - Page 4

39,986 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,561+
    2 BEDS
    $3,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,561 - $3,836
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,561 - $3,836

    The Estates

    One Avalon Dr, Hull, MA 02045
    (339) 201-9732
  2. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,730+
    1 BED
    $4,363+
    2 BEDS
    $5,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,730 - $6,327
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,730 - $6,327

    The Harlo

    1350 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 271-5310
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Plus Fees

    Mystic Place

    3610 Mystic Valley Pkwy, Medford, MA 02155
    (857) 557-4220
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265 - $3,415
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,415
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Marlborough

    155 Ames St, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 515-4931
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+
    3 BEDS
    $4,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,213 - $4,290
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $4,290

    Fox Howe

    770 Water St, Framingham, MA 01701
    (508) 556-6515
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Dexter Park

    175 Freeman St, Brookline, MA 02446
    (781) 604-1160
  7. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    62 on the Park

    62 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02116
    (781) 782-2630
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,925+
    2 BEDS
    $5,895+
    3 BEDS
    $7,295+
    Plus Fees

    1443 Beacon

    1443 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446
    (857) 577-8740
  9. Price Drop. $411 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,851+
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,154+
    3 BEDS
    $3,472+
    Plus Fees

    Queen Annes

    100 Queen Anne's Dr, Weymouth, MA 02189
    (339) 218-3843
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,263+
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $3,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,263 - $3,787
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,568

    Vero Apartments

    255 Vale St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 577-8465
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,930+
    1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,620+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Water View Village

    1296 Worcester Rd, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 341-4495
  12. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,235+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $2,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $2,949
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,949

    Parkside Commons Apartments

    100 Stockton St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (781) 604-1544
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $2,293+
    1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,293 - $4,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,293 - $3,276

    The Mastlight

    10 Patriot Pky, South Weymouth, MA 02190
    (781) 236-3880
  14. Price Drop. $767 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,144+
    1 BED
    $3,210+
    2 BEDS
    $4,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,144 - $23,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,144 - $4,857
    - 12 Month Lease

    E3 Apartments

    65 Brainerd Rd, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 336-1195
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $2,735+
    1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $4,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,735 - $4,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Square Apartments

    320-326 D St, Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 579-8811
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,000+
    2 BEDS
    $3,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $3,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000 - $3,950

    1410 Columbia

    1410 Columbia Rd, South Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 549-3673
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,810+
    1 BED
    $1,945+
    2 BEDS
    $2,724+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Altitude Apartments

    211 Kennedy Dr, Malden, MA 02148
    (978) 354-5576
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,655+
    1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $3,785+
    3 BEDS
    $4,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $5,385
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $5,385

    The Royal Belmont

    375 Acorn Park Dr, Belmont, MA 02478
    (857) 453-8483
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,020 - $3,324
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,194

    TGM Andover Park

    100 Hawthorne Way, Lawrence, MA 01843
    (978) 396-4280
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,503+
    2 BEDS
    $3,476+
    3 BEDS
    $4,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,503 - $6,520
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,503 - $6,520

    The Kendrick

    275 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494
    (508) 545-9487
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,525+
    2 BEDS
    $3,200+
    3 BEDS
    $3,607+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rivage at Acton

    6 Powdermill Rd, Acton, MA 01720
    (978) 331-1854
  22. STUDIO
    $3,173+
    1 BED
    $4,022+
    2 BEDS
    $7,400+
    3 BEDS
    $8,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,165 - $8,263
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,173 - $8,271

    One Canal

    1 Canal St, Boston, MA 02114
    (857) 305-6807
  23. 1 BED
    $2,992+
    2 BEDS
    $3,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,992 - $4,697
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $4,697

    River Birch at Watertown

    100 Woodview Way, Watertown, MA 02472
    (781) 730-7996
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,230+
    1 BED
    $3,932+
    2 BEDS
    $4,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,162 - $5,356
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,424

    Vivo

    270 Third Street, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 349-9479
  25. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,099+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $4,199

    Beach House Apartments

    540 Revere Beach Blvd, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 776-1785
  26. Price Drop. $694 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,626+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,626 - $2,483
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,483

    The Green at 9 and 90

    1610 Worcester Rd, Framingham, MA 01702
    (781) 694-6728
  27. STUDIO
    $3,097+
    1 BED
    $3,760+
    2 BEDS
    $4,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,097 - $5,101
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,097 - $5,101

    Harper

    80 Rugg Rd, Allston, MA 02134
    (617) 202-3590
  28. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,425+
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $3,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $4,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,425 - $4,355

    Artemas

    5 Air Force rd, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 355-0692
  29. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,971+
    1 BED
    $2,867+
    2 BEDS
    $3,660+
    3 BEDS
    $5,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,867 - $5,815
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $5,815

    J VUE at the LMA

    75 Saint Alphonsus St, Boston, MA 02120
    (781) 549-3021
  30. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,563+
    1 BED
    $2,935+
    2 BEDS
    $3,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,563 - $4,231
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,563 - $4,231

    J Malden Center

    190 Pleasant St, Malden, MA 02148
    (781) 404-3784
  31. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,708+
    1 BED
    $3,541+
    2 BEDS
    $4,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,708 - $5,163

    Avalon at Assembly Row

    333 Great River Rd, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 340-6541
  32. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,181+
    1 BED
    $3,685+
    2 BEDS
    $5,170+
    3 BEDS
    $6,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,116 - $11,470
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,181 - $11,535

    Avalon North Station

    1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 549-9628
  33. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,470+
    1 BED
    $2,706+
    2 BEDS
    $3,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,364 - $3,490
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,596

    Avalon Saugus

    861 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (339) 444-2997
  34. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,865+
    1 BED
    $3,760+
    2 BEDS
    $4,685+
    3 BEDS
    $6,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $6,065
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $6,130

    Avalon Brighton

    139 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (857) 588-1061
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.