Apartments for Rent near Milford Plains Plaza in Milford, MA - Page 4
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$3,686+Base Rent$2,992 - $4,697Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $4,697
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,607+1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$3,735+3 BEDS$5,770+Base Rent$2,607 - $6,444Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $6,444
The Aven at Newton Highlands
99 Needham St, Newton, MA 02461 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,825+
The Four Seasons
26 Arthur Ave, East Providence, RI 02914 -
|1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,240+
Highland Hills
210 Highland Corporate Dr, Cumberland, RI 02864 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,470+
Meadows at Marlborough
141 Broadmeadow St, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,200+
Strive Lofts
556 Atwells Ave, Providence, RI 02909 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,800+
American Wire Residential Lofts
413 Central Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,285+1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$3,905+Base Rent$2,130 - $3,925Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $4,080- 18 Month Lease
Norton Links Apartments
195 Mansfield Ave, Norton, MA 02766 -
|STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,600+
Newport Avenue Apartments
95 Newport Ave, Rumford, RI 02916 -
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,180+
The Club at Dowling Village
2 Booth Pond Way, North Smithfield, RI 02896 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,650+
16-40 Queensberry Street
40-40 Queensberry St, Boston, MA 02215 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$5,395+Base Rent$2,995 - $5,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $5,395- 12 Month Lease
20 Thornton Rd
20 Thornton Rd, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,750+3 BEDS$5,685+
211 Green St
211 Green St, Jamaica Plain, MA 02130 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,600+
Flats on Comm
1246 Commonwealth Ave, Allston, MA 02134 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,660+Base Rent$2,350 - $2,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,350 - $2,660
Canton Estates at Bailey
16-20 Bailey Ct, Canton, MA 02021 -
-
|
-
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,700Base Rent$2,925 - $3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,700- 12 Month Lease
1700 Dorchester Ave
1700 Dorchester Ave, Boston, MA 02122 -
|1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,125+
Shorewood Apartments
1776 Bicentennial Way, North Providence, RI 02911 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$2,770+
David @ 775
775 Morton St, Mattapan, MA 02126 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,660+Base Rent$2,400 - $2,660Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $2,660
Canton Estates at Neponset
32 Neponset St, Canton, MA 02021 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,975
Imperial Village Apartments
465-479 Boston Tpke, Shrewsbury, MA 01545 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,000- 12 Month Lease
Trailside Apartments
90 Shrewsbury St, Boylston, MA 01505 -
Plus Fees1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$5,100+
The Bond
40 Soldiers Field Pl, Boston, MA 02135 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,500+
Residences at Solomon Pond
880 Donald Lynch Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,725+
Liberty Station
1034 East St, Walpole, MA 02081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,050Base Rent$3,050 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,050 - $3,250- 12 Month Lease
Prentice Place
23 Prentice St, North Grafton, MA 01536 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,050+
Blair Pond Estates
30-32 Normandy Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,225+
Admiral Apartments
777-787 Admiral St, Providence, RI 02908 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,495+Base Rent$2,100 - $3,495Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,495- 12 Month Lease
Olde Derby Village
4 Olde Derby Rd, Norwood, MA 02062 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,800+Base Rent$2,575 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,900- 12 Month Lease
Linden Apartments
199 Gardner St, West Roxbury, MA 02132 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Douglas Apartments-An Active Adult Community
1650 Douglas Ave, North Providence, RI 02904 -
Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,190+
The Longwood
1575 Tremont St, Boston, MA 02120 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$4,305+3 BEDS$6,401+Base Rent$3,397 - $14,688Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,397 - $6,401
Woodland Station Apartments
1940 Washington St, Newton, MA 02461 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,580+
Water View Terrace
1400 Worcester Rd, Framingham, MA 01702 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$3,338+Base Rent$2,070 - $6,730Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,618
Audubon Shrewsbury
870-890 Hartford Tpke, Shrewsbury, MA 01545 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,250+
CHR Coolidge Corner Communities
1223 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -