Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Milford Plains Plaza in Milford, MA - Page 2

21,067 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $3,490
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,515

    Wexford Village

    29 Duncannon Ave, Worcester, MA 01604
    (978) 233-9300
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,410 - $5,118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $2,875

    Rosemont Square

    2 Chestnut W, Randolph, MA 02368
    (781) 579-8851
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    Charlesbank Estates

    70 Charles River Rd, Waltham, MA 02453
    (857) 800-0705
  4. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $6,804
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $3,337

    Canton Woods

    1 Windsor Woods Ln, Canton, MA 02021
    (508) 718-2177
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,925+
    2 BEDS
    $5,895+
    3 BEDS
    $7,295+
    Plus Fees

    1443 Beacon

    1443 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446
    (857) 577-8740
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,567+
    2 BEDS
    $3,084+
    3 BEDS
    $3,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,557 - $4,051
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,567 - $4,066

    One Upland

    8 Upland Woods Cir, Norwood, MA 02062
    (781) 410-4262
  7. Price Drop. $674 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,351+
    1 BED
    $3,440+
    2 BEDS
    $4,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,351 - $16,476
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,351 - $4,715

    Chroma

    240 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (857) 214-2246
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,050+
    1 BED
    $3,475+
    2 BEDS
    $5,575+
    3 BEDS
    $6,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,050 - $10,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,050 - $10,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Viridian

    1282 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 800-8991
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,070+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $6,575
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,070 - $2,774

    Audubon Plantation Ridge

    511 Plantation St, Worcester, MA 01605
    (774) 515-4338
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,375+
    2 BEDS
    $4,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,375 - $4,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,375 - $4,885

    Landmark Square Apartments

    75 Peterborough St, Boston, MA 02215
    (617) 397-5633
  11. Price Drop. $694 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,626+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,626 - $2,483
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,483

    The Green at 9 and 90

    1610 Worcester Rd, Framingham, MA 01702
    (781) 694-6728
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,971+
    1 BED
    $2,867+
    2 BEDS
    $3,660+
    3 BEDS
    $5,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,867 - $5,815
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $5,815

    J VUE at the LMA

    75 Saint Alphonsus St, Boston, MA 02120
    (781) 549-3021
  13. Price Drop. $343 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,214+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+

    95 Lofts

    95 Chestnut St, Providence, RI 02903
    (401) 414-2940
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+
    3 BEDS
    $3,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $3,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550 - $3,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Oasis at Plainville

    85 Washington St, Plainville, MA 02762
    (339) 230-2187
  15. |
    1 BED
    $2,404+
    2 BEDS
    $3,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,404 - $3,087
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $3,087

    Paddock Estates

    1 Paddock Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719
    (978) 577-2194
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,503+
    2 BEDS
    $3,476+
    3 BEDS
    $4,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,503 - $6,520
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,503 - $6,520

    The Kendrick

    275 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494
    (508) 545-9487
  17. |
    1 BED
    $2,651+
    2 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,626 - $8,114
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,651 - $3,341

    Audubon Easterly

    1100 Cricket Ln, East Walpole, MA 02032
    (339) 230-2810
  18. Price Drop. $390 Off
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $4,616
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,850

    Union House

    55 Concord St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 469-4907
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    3 BEDS
    $3,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,431 - $8,085
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,566 - $4,011

    The 266 Framingham

    266 Waverly St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 416-2142
  20. STUDIO
    $3,097+
    1 BED
    $3,760+
    2 BEDS
    $4,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,087 - $5,101
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,097 - $5,101

    Harper

    80 Rugg Rd, Allston, MA 02134
    (617) 202-3590
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $2,630+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $3,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,630 - $4,965
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,630 - $3,975

    Velo Forest Hills Apartments

    3686 Washington St, Boston, MA 02130
    (781) 694-6227
  22. Price Drop. $835 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,581+
    1 BED
    $2,741+
    2 BEDS
    $3,530+
    3 BEDS
    $4,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,581 - $9,090
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,581 - $6,009

    Overlook at St. Gabriel's

    175 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (781) 381-4780
  23. |
    STUDIO
    $2,432+
    1 BED
    $2,464+
    2 BEDS
    $3,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,432 - $3,998
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,998

    Bancroft Lofts

    59 Fountain St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (508) 794-8379
  24. STUDIO
    $2,253+
    1 BED
    $2,798+
    2 BEDS
    $3,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,253 - $5,620
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,253 - $3,421

    Union and West

    95 West St, Walpole, MA 02081
    (781) 725-6461
  25. Price Drop. $717 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,213+
    1 BED
    $3,754+
    2 BEDS
    $5,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,213 - $6,329
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,213 - $6,329

    Bower

    771-775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 808-2786
  26. Price Drop. $601 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,562+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,562 - $7,052
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,562 - $4,589

    Parkway Apartments

    1555 Vfw Pky, Boston, MA 02132
    (781) 694-6614
  27. |
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,723 - $9,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,723 - $7,999

    Oxbow Wayland

    490 Boston Post Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
    (978) 579-3051
  28. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,865+
    1 BED
    $3,760+
    2 BEDS
    $4,610+
    3 BEDS
    $6,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $6,065
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $6,130

    Avalon Brighton

    139 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (857) 588-1061
  29. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,441+
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,133+
    3 BEDS
    $5,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,441 - $5,600
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,441 - $5,600

    The Proof

    36-40 Sprague St, Hyde Park, MA 02136
    (857) 353-6921
  30. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,682+
    1 BED
    $3,190+
    2 BEDS
    $4,612+
    3 BEDS
    $8,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,682 - $20,879
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,682 - $8,104

    The Nines

    40 William St, Wellesley, MA 02481
    (781) 480-6442
  31. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,451+
    1 BED
    $3,593+
    2 BEDS
    $5,260+
    3 BEDS
    $6,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,451 - $6,440
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $6,440

    The Indie

    35-43 Braintree St, Boston, MA 02134
    (857) 280-0039
  32. |
    1 BED
    $2,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+
    3 BEDS
    $4,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,213 - $4,290
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $4,290

    Fox Howe

    770 Water St, Framingham, MA 01701
    (508) 556-6515
  33. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,817+
    3 BEDS
    $3,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New