Apartments for Rent near Milford Plains Plaza in Milford, MA - Page 15
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,500Base Rent$6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,500- 12 Month Lease -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,700Base Rent$4,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,700- 12 Month Lease23 Marcella St Unit 2
23 Marcella St, Boston, MA 02119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200- 12 Month Lease
1526 Commonwealth Ave Unit B
1526 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,700Base Rent$5,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,700- 12 Month Lease
43 Pratt St Unit 2
43 Pratt St, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900- 12 Month Lease
38 Hichborn St Unit 202
38 Hichborn St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,170Base Rent$4,170Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,170- 12 Month Lease
17 Aberdeen St Unit 6
17 Aberdeen St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 12 Month Lease
38 Hichborn St Unit 201
38 Hichborn St, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950- 12 Month Lease
70 Strathmore Rd Unit 11A
70 Strathmore Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,625
1127 Commonwealth Ave Unit 34
1127 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,750Base Rent$4,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,750- 12 Month Lease
44 Newton St
44 Newton St, Brighton, MA 02135 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,670Base Rent$5,230Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,670
1449 Main St Unit GO FL2-ID5696A
1449 Main St, Waltham, MA 02451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$5,125Base Rent$4,876Required Monthly Fees$249Total Monthly Price$5,125
280 Western Ave Unit GO ID1240297P
280 Western Ave, Boston, MA 02134 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,525
33 Lancaster Terrace Unit 206
33 Lancaster Terrace, Brookline, MA 02446 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,675
33 Lancaster Terrace Unit 209
33 Lancaster Terrace, Brookline, MA 02446 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
10 Carver St Unit 1
10 Carver St, Pawtucket, RI 02860 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,240Base Rent$3,800Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,240
36 River St Unit GO FL3-ID1251
36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,015Base Rent$3,640Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,015
181 Washington St Unit GO FL5-ID1189
181 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,175Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,175
775 Beacon St Unit GO FL8-ID1244
775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,700
1468 Commonwealth Ave Unit 1
1468 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,840Base Rent$4,480Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$4,840
1350 Boylston St Unit GO FL2-ID1114
1350 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,100
1495 Hyde Park Ave Unit 1
1495 Hyde Park Ave, Boston, MA 02136 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500
70 S Huntington Ave Unit 3A
70 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130