Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Lynnfield in Lynnfield, MA - Page 11

44,901 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,220+
    2 BEDS
    $5,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,220 - $5,070

    Hew at 1515

    1525 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135
    (857) 663-0805
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,598+
    1 BED
    $2,563+
    2 BEDS
    $4,078+
    3 BEDS
    $5,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $6,935
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,563 - $5,533

    The Basin

    200-400 Quannapowitt Pky, Wakefield, MA 01880
    (781) 670-5652
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,560+
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525 - $3,141
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $3,176
    - 12 Month Lease

    929 Mass

    929 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (781) 808-2182
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    Plus Fees

    Tandem

    535 2nd St, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 355-0028
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,975+
    2 BEDS
    $3,800+
    3 BEDS
    $3,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,975 - $3,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Brook Luxury Apartments of Cambridge

    95 Fawcett St, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (802) 992-1777
  6. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100 - $3,200

    190 North Shore

    190 North Shore Rd, Revere, MA 02151
    (339) 444-1279
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,600+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    4 BEDS
    $6,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $6,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $6,100

    Ttoren Flats

    42 North Beacon St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 232-0861
  8. 1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+
    3 BEDS
    $3,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $3,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Beaver Brook Crossing Apartments

    198 Littleton Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    (978) 591-5929
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,700
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,700

    90 Ocean

    90 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 281-8395
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $3,400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,700 - $3,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Overlook

    44 Wharf St, Weymouth, MA 02189
    (781) 630-5650
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,531+
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $3,234
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,531 - $3,297

    eaves Quincy

    150 Quarry St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (857) 477-8788
  12. 1 BED
    $2,715+
    2 BEDS
    $3,810+
    3 BEDS
    $4,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $4,605
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,715 - $4,650

    Avalon Woburn

    290 Mishawum Rd, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 267-9126
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,401+
    2 BEDS
    $2,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,273 - $3,410
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$2,401 - $3,468

    eaves Peabody

    51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960
    (978) 643-9902
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,453+
    1 BED
    $2,508+
    2 BEDS
    $3,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390 - $3,960
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,453 - $4,023
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avalon Quincy

    229 Quarry St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (857) 598-7627
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,835+
    1 BED
    $3,960+
    2 BEDS
    $4,515+
    3 BEDS
    $6,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,770 - $6,735
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $6,800

    Avalon at Chestnut Hill

    160 Boylston St, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 597-2447
  16. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,501+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $4,005

    Avalon Natick

    3 Chrysler Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    (774) 292-4800
  17. Price Drop. $462 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,586+
    1 BED
    $3,418+
    2 BEDS
    $4,658+
    3 BEDS
    $7,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,586 - $7,341
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,586 - $7,341

    Elevate

    One Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 361-4059
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,268+
    1 BED
    $3,616+
    2 BEDS
    $5,717+
    3 BEDS
    $7,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,247 - $7,103
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,268 - $7,124

    One Greenway

    Hudson & Kneeland, Boston, MA 02111
    (781) 488-7974
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,442+
    1 BED
    $3,299+
    2 BEDS
    $4,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,231 - $5,486
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,299 - $5,554

    Axiom

    33 Rogers Street, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (978) 381-8949
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,230+
    1 BED
    $3,505+
    2 BEDS
    $5,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,223 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,135

    Prism

    50 Rogers St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (351) 777-5706
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,751+
    2 BEDS
    $3,323+
    3 BEDS
    $3,821+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,751 - $12,052
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,751 - $4,581

    The Val

    164 Lexington Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
    (978) 547-5391
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $3,000

    Gamma North Quincy

    95 W Squantum St, Quincy, MA 02171
    (781) 579-8147
  23. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $3,097+
    1 BED
    $3,533+
    2 BEDS
    $4,662+
    3 BEDS
    $6,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,097 - $6,336
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,097 - $6,336
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Standard

    235 Old Colony Ave, Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 560-5877
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,043+
    1 BED
    $3,748+
    2 BEDS
    $4,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,043 - $5,768
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,043 - $4,820

    The Brynx

    201 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130
    (857) 386-6273
  25. 1 BED
    $2,352+
    2 BEDS
    $2,761+
    3 BEDS
    $3,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,352 - $5,017