Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Lynnfield in Lynnfield, MA - Page 2

44,728 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,362+
    1 BED
    $4,221+
    2 BEDS
    $6,682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,362 - $11,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,362 - $7,182

    Van Ness

    1335 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 799-7967
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Riverwalk Lofts

    250 Merrimack St, Lawrence, MA 01843
    (351) 277-0138
  3. |
    1 BED
    $4,103+
    2 BEDS
    $4,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,093 - $5,962
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$4,103 - $5,977

    Garrison Square

    32-32 Garrison St, Boston, MA 02116
    (857) 364-8625
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,104+
    1 BED
    $3,757+
    2 BEDS
    $5,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,092 - $6,133
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$3,104 - $6,145

    345 Harrison

    345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118
    (781) 808-2659
  5. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    4 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lightview

    744 Columbus Ave, Boston, MA 02120
    (857) 424-0912
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,281+
    1 BED
    $4,500+
    2 BEDS
    $5,593+
    Plus Fees

    The Bon

    1260 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 355-2258
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,602+
    2 BEDS
    $3,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,582 - $4,214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,602 - $4,214

    The Point at 3 North

    71 Boston Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862
    (978) 734-3016
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,394+
    3 BEDS
    $3,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,394 - $3,965
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $3,965

    The Point at Merrimack Valley

    83 Pleasant Valley St, Methuen, MA 01844
    (351) 888-1856
  9. 1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $3,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $3,592
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,535 - $3,592

    The Point at Merrimack River

    30 Shattuck Rd, Andover, MA 01810
    (978) 736-2124
  10. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    62 on the Park

    62 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02116
    (781) 782-2630
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,417+
    1 BED
    $2,398+
    2 BEDS
    $3,233+
    3 BEDS
    $4,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,398 - $4,386
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,398 - $4,386

    One North of Boston

    100 Heard St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 574-4755
  12. STUDIO
    $2,665+
    1 BED
    $3,215+
    2 BEDS
    $4,300+
    3 BEDS
    $7,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665 - $7,221
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,665 - $7,221

    Flats on D

    411 D St, Boston, MA 02210
    (857) 349-9072
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,575+
    2 BEDS
    $3,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575 - $3,741
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,741

    The Estates

    One Avalon Dr, Hull, MA 02045
    (339) 201-9732
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,432+
    2 BEDS
    $3,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,422 - $3,319
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,334

    Ridge at Blue Hills

    800 West St, Braintree, MA 02184
    (857) 424-0370
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,550

    11 Tetlow

    11 Tetlow St, Boston, MA 02115
    (857) 663-0619
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,359+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $3,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,359 - $3,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,359 - $3,799

    Arrive Malden

    14 Summer St, Malden, MA 02148
    (339) 215-1422
  17. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,795+
    1 BED
    $4,363+
    2 BEDS
    $5,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,795 - $6,327
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,795 - $6,327

    The Harlo

    1350 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 271-5310
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,946+
    2 BEDS
    $3,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,936 - $4,123
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,946 - $4,138

    Charles River Landing

    300 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494
    (508) 545-9273
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $2,588+
    1 BED
    $2,580+
    2 BEDS
    $3,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,580 - $3,805
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,580 - $3,805

    West of Chestnut

    21 Chestnut St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (339) 300-9570
  20. STUDIO
    $3,245+
    1 BED
    $3,938+
    2 BEDS
    $5,492+
    3 BEDS
    $8,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,237 - $8,263
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,245 - $8,271

    One Canal

    1 Canal St, Boston, MA 02114
    (857) 305-6807
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,858+
    1 BED
    $2,991+
    2 BEDS
    $3,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $4,057
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,858 - $4,120

    AVA Somerville

    445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 355-0118
  22. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,254+
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $2,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $2,855
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,254 - $2,855

    Parkside Commons Apartments

    100 Stockton St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (781) 604-1544
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,290+
    1 BED
    $2,589+
    2 BEDS
    $3,366+
    3 BEDS
    $4,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,290 - $4,551

    The Batch Yard

    25 Charlton St, Everett, MA 02149
    (781) 539-1921
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,149
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,149 - $2,570
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,149 - $2,570

    Loft Two Seven

    27 Jackson St, Lowell, MA 01852
    (978) 577-2640
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,398 - $4,409
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $4,424

    Bradlee Danvers

    50 Kirkbride Dr, Danvers, MA 01923
    (978) 595-0309
  26. 1 BED
    $2,901+
    2 BEDS
    $3,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,901 - $4,697
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,901 - $4,697

    River Birch at Watertown

    100 Woodview Way, Watertown, MA 02472
    (781) 730-7996
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,275+
    1 BED
    $3,585+
    2 BEDS
    $5,345+
    3 BEDS
    $7,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,210 - $11,505
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,275 - $11,570

    Avalon North Station

    1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 549-9628
  28. |
    1 BED
    $2,393+
    2 BEDS
    $2,819+
    3 BEDS
    $3,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,343 - $3,621
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Total Monthly Price$2,393 - $3,676

    Lodge at Ames Pond

    One Ames Hill Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876
    (978) 736-2621
  29. |
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695 - $3,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,315

    Broadway250

    250 Broadway, Revere, MA 02151
    (857) 297-4053
  30. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeview Gardens Apartments

    8 Lakeview Gdns, Natick, MA 01760
    (978) 579-1850
  31. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,369+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,369 - $5,110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $2,869

    Rosemont Square

    2 Chestnut W, Randolph, MA 02368
    (781) 579-8851
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters