Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lynn Marketplace in Lynn, MA - Page 5

36,574 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $556 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,650+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $5,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $5,195

    Jade

    202 Mill Rd, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 386-7928
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,485+
    1 BED
    $2,431+
    2 BEDS
    $2,714+
    3 BEDS
    $5,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,431 - $5,357
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,431 - $5,357

    Hanover Stoneham

    95 Maple St, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (781) 818-1154
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,745+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745 - $3,933
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,745 - $3,933
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alexan Peabody

    128 Newbury St, Peabody, MA 01960
    (978) 788-2257
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,470+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,030+
    3 BEDS
    $4,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $4,478
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $4,478

    Alexan Chelmsford

    255 Princeton St, North Chelmsford, MA 01863
    (978) 848-1826
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+
    3 BEDS
    $4,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $4,840
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $4,840

    The Shipwright

    1 Hanson St, Lynn, MA 01905
    (339) 338-6891
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,493+
    1 BED
    $2,630+
    2 BEDS
    $3,530+
    3 BEDS
    $4,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,478 - $4,845
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,493 - $4,860

    Modera Revere Beach

    560 Revere Beach Blvd, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-0698
  7. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,678+
    1 BED
    $3,462+
    2 BEDS
    $4,893+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,678 - $6,141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,678 - $6,141

    Verra

    50 Western Ave, Boston, MA 02134
    (857) 877-1826
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,376+
    1 BED
    $2,636+
    2 BEDS
    $3,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,376 - $4,243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,376 - $3,608

    Lore

    266 Canal St, Salem, MA 01970
    (978) 981-3999
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $4,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $4,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Natick Corner

    69 E Central St, Natick, MA 01760
    (508) 960-6632
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,451+
    1 BED
    $2,841+
    2 BEDS
    $3,533+
    3 BEDS
    $5,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,451 - $5,954
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $5,954

    Hanover Everett

    337 2nd St, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 386-7989
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,525+
    2 BEDS
    $3,200+
    3 BEDS
    $3,607+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rivage at Acton

    6 Powdermill Rd, Acton, MA 01720
    (978) 331-1854
  12. 1 BED
    $2,532+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,532 - $4,913
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $4,913

    Essex Apartment Homes

    One Avalon Dr, Peabody, MA 01960
    (781) 776-7783
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Plus Fees

    Mystic Place

    3610 Mystic Valley Pkwy, Medford, MA 02155
    (857) 557-4220
  14. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,408 - $11,303
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $2,900

    Hawthorne Commons

    205 Highland Ave, Salem, MA 01970
    (351) 666-6013
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,711+
    2 BEDS
    $3,428+
    3 BEDS
    $4,151+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,711 - $4,151
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,711 - $4,151

    Heritage at Bedford Springs

    100 Thompson Farm, Bedford, MA 01730
    (781) 678-8883
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,750+
    1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $4,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $4,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $4,650

    Verge Residences

    20 Medford St, Somerville, MA 02143
    (617) 500-0313
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeview Gardens Apartments

    8 Lakeview Gdns, Natick, MA 01760
    (978) 579-1850
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,550

    11 Tetlow

    11 Tetlow St, Boston, MA 02115
    (857) 663-0619
  19. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,099+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $4,199

    Beach House Apartments

    540 Revere Beach Blvd, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 776-1785
  20. STUDIO
    $3,173+
    1 BED
    $4,022+
    2 BEDS
    $7,400+
    3 BEDS
    $8,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,165 - $8,263
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,173 - $8,271

    One Canal

    1 Canal St, Boston, MA 02114
    (857) 305-6807
  21. 1 BED
    $2,992+
    2 BEDS
    $3,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,992 - $4,697
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $4,697

    River Birch at Watertown

    100 Woodview Way, Watertown, MA 02472
    (781) 730-7996
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,230+
    1 BED
    $3,932+
    2 BEDS
    $4,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,162 - $5,356
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,424

    Vivo

    270 Third Street, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 349-9479
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,607+
    1 BED
    $2,972+
    2 BEDS
    $3,735+
    3 BEDS
    $5,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,607 - $6,444
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,607 - $6,444

    The Aven at Newton Highlands

    99 Needham St, Newton, MA 02461
    (857) 290-7608
  24. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,708+
    1 BED
    $3,541+
    2 BEDS
    $4,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,708 - $5,163

    Avalon at Assembly Row

    333 Great River Rd, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 340-6541
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,181+
    1 BED
    $3,720+
    2 BEDS
    $5,170+
    3 BEDS
    $7,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,116 - $11,470
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,181 - $11,535

    Avalon North Station

    1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 549-9628
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,470+
    1 BED
    $2,741+
    2 BEDS
    $3,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,364 - $3,490
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,596

    Avalon Saugus

    861 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (339) 444-2997
  27. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,865+
    1 BED
    $3,760+
    2 BEDS
    $4,610+
    3 BEDS
    $6,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $6,065
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $6,130

    Avalon Brighton

    139 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (857) 588-1061
  28. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,538+
    1 BED
    $2,996+
    2 BEDS
    $3,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $4,032
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,538 - $4,095

    AVA Somerville

    445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 355-0118
  29. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $2,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,343 - $3,461
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,358 - $2,949

    The Residences at Crosspoint

    42 Wellman St, Lowell, MA 01851
    (978) 547-5620
  30. |
    1 BED
    $3,342+
    2 BEDS
    $4,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,342 - $5,164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,342 - $5,164

    Amara

    6 Rantoul St, Beverly, MA 01915
    (978) 662-0916
  31. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,695
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $3,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Point @180

    180 Eastern Ave, Malden, MA 02148
    (351) 666-5041
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters