Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Boston Street Plaza in Lynn, MA - Page 8

51,952 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,203+
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,203 - $4,137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,873

    Amaya

    50 Salt St, Revere, MA 02151
    (857) 323-6105
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,787+
    1 BED
    $3,497+
    2 BEDS
    $4,172+
    3 BEDS
    $5,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,787 - $5,544
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,787 - $5,333

    Arris

    10 Innerbelt Rd, Somerville, MA 02143
    (857) 663-0729
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $3,449+
    2 BEDS
    $5,211+
    3 BEDS
    $6,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,444 - $9,903
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,449 - $6,901

    The Residences of University Park

    91 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (508) 952-9450
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,505+
    1 BED
    $3,830+
    2 BEDS
    $5,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,505 - $8,230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,505 - $7,010

    Alcott

    36 Lomasney Way, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 808-2963
  5. 1 BED
    $2,435+
    2 BEDS
    $3,090+
    3 BEDS
    $4,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435 - $4,327
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,435 - $4,327
    - 12 Month Lease

    Prynne Hills

    9 Bay Dr, Canton, MA 02021
    (781) 653-6771
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $2,090+
    2 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Ridgecrest Village

    5120 Washington St, West Roxbury, MA 02132
    (774) 458-9928
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,730+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    3 BEDS
    $3,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665 - $3,800
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,865

    eaves Wilmington and Wilmington West

    1 Avalon Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887
    (351) 777-8631
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,670+
    1 BED
    $3,960+
    2 BEDS
    $5,190+
    3 BEDS
    $8,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,670 - $10,063
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,670 - $8,358

    660 Washington

    660 Washington St, Boston, MA 02111
    (781) 808-2657
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $3,590+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Fenway Parkside

    91 Westland Ave, Boston, MA 02115
    (339) 213-8517
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,209+
    2 BEDS
    $2,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $3,198
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $3,198

    Kimball Court

    7 Kimball Ct, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 622-5144
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,883+
    1 BED
    $3,665+
    2 BEDS
    $5,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,665 - $8,676
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,665 - $6,463

    Fenway Triangle

    180 Brookline Ave, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 531-9334
  12. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,870+
    1 BED
    $3,775+
    2 BEDS
    $4,455+
    3 BEDS
    $6,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,805 - $6,540
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,870 - $6,605

    Avalon at Chestnut Hill

    160 Boylston St, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 597-2447
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,567+
    2 BEDS
    $3,226+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $3,699
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,567 - $3,699

    Villas at Old Concord

    4 Riverhurst Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
    (978) 547-7405
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Newton Gardens

    129-151 North St, Newtonville, MA 02460
    (978) 734-4588
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,253+
    1 BED
    $3,608+
    2 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,253 - $6,666
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,253 - $5,701

    Third Square

    285 3rd St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 776-0340
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $2,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodview at Randolph

    54 Bridle Path Cir, Randolph, MA 02368
    (781) 390-4516
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,905+
    1 BED
    $2,855+
    2 BEDS
    $4,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,855 - $5,540
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,855 - $4,675

    Lofts at Kendall Square

    195 Binney St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 297-4017
  18. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,565+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $3,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $4,030
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,430 - $4,095

    Avalon Natick

    3 Chrysler Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    (774) 292-4800
  19. 1 BED
    $5,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,235 - $9,579
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,235 - $6,386

    30 Dalton

    30 Dalton St, Boston, MA 02115
    (339) 293-4825
  20. STUDIO
    $2,712+
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $3,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,282 - $11,932
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $11,932

    Everly

    14 Audubon Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880
    (781) 776-1441
  21. Price Drop. $350 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    3 BEDS
    $3,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,760 - $3,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,760 - $3,885
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Beverly Townhomes

    201 Broughton Dr, Beverly, MA 01915
    (351) 444-9264
  22. Price Drop. $751 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,317+
    1 BED
    $2,510+
    2 BEDS
    $3,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,317 - $13,673
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,317 - $13,673

    Ocean 650

    650 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-3802
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,521+
    1 BED
    $3,334+
    2 BEDS
    $4,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,521 - $6,093
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,521 - $4,182

    The Andi

    4 Lucy St, Boston, MA 02125
    (857) 347-3800
  24. 1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,395

    The Watson

    116 E Howard St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (857) 403-9525
  25. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,677+
    1 BED
    $2,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,642 - $3,055
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,677 - $3,090
    - 12 Month Lease

    929 Mass

    929 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (781) 808-2182
  26. Price Drop. $376 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,085+
    1 BED
    $3,305+
    2 BEDS
    $4,863+
    3 BEDS
    $6,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,085 - $16,782
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,791

    Trio Newton

    845 Washington St, Newton, MA 02460
    (781) 609-3745
  27. 2 BEDS
    $3,699
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,699 - $3,899
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,699 - $3,899
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Marina Bay

    7 Seaport Dr, Quincy, MA 02171
    (781) 808-2884
  28. STUDIO
    $2,531+
    1 BED
    $3,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,531 - $7,737
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,531 - $3,663

    Mezzo Design Lofts

    30 Caldwell St, Charlestown, MA 02129
    (857) 380-7226
  29. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $3,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,399
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit Place

    142 Pleasant Valley St, Methuen, MA 01844
    (351) 222-2609
  30. STUDIO
    $2,493+
    1 BED
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $7,080
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,493 - $2,911