Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Boston Street Plaza in Lynn, MA - Page 2

51,998 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,095

    1943 DOT Ave

    1943 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester, MA 02124
    (857) 412-8021
  2. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    4 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lightview

    744 Columbus Ave, Boston, MA 02120
    (857) 424-0912
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,281+
    1 BED
    $4,500+
    2 BEDS
    $5,593+
    Plus Fees

    The Bon

    1260 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 355-2258
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,069+
    1 BED
    $2,573+
    2 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,069 - $4,126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,069 - $4,126

    The Point at 3 North

    71 Boston Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862
    (978) 734-3016
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,308+
    2 BEDS
    $3,413+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,308 - $4,434
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,308 - $4,434

    The Point at Waltham

    341 2nd Ave, Waltham, MA 02451
    (978) 648-3968
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,351+
    3 BEDS
    $3,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,351 - $3,970
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $3,970

    The Point at Merrimack Valley

    83 Pleasant Valley St, Methuen, MA 01844
    (351) 888-1856
  7. 1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $3,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565 - $3,294
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,565 - $3,294

    The Point at Merrimack River

    30 Shattuck Rd, Andover, MA 01810
    (978) 736-2124
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,408+
    1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $3,277+
    3 BEDS
    $4,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,318 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $4,647

    The Batch Yard

    25 Charlton St, Everett, MA 02149
    (781) 539-1921
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,799

    Loft Two Seven

    27 Jackson St, Lowell, MA 01852
    (978) 577-2640
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,270+
    1 BED
    $3,755+
    2 BEDS
    $4,975+
    3 BEDS
    $6,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205 - $11,150
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,270 - $11,215

    Avalon North Station

    1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 549-9628
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $2,852+
    3 BEDS
    $3,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,262 - $3,671
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Total Monthly Price$2,312 - $3,726

    Lodge at Ames Pond

    One Ames Hill Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876
    (978) 736-2621
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,436+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,436 - $5,126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,436 - $2,905

    Rosemont Square

    2 Chestnut W, Randolph, MA 02368
    (781) 579-8851
  13. STUDIO
    $2,245+
    1 BED
    $2,825+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $4,445
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,245 - $3,680

    Malden Square Apartments

    480 Main St, Malden, MA 02148
    (339) 666-1698
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,547+
    1 BED
    $3,108+
    2 BEDS
    $4,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,547 - $4,465
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,465

    The Eddy

    10 New St, Boston, MA 02128
    (857) 280-1384
  15. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,037
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,037 - $6,949
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,037 - $3,337

    Canton Woods

    1 Windsor Woods Ln, Canton, MA 02021
    (508) 718-2177
  16. |
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,638 - $5,484
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,638 - $3,783

    Amelia

    10 Faxon Ave, Quincy, MA 02169