Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westminster Village in Lowell, MA - Page 8

27,757 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $819 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,629+
    1 BED
    $2,989+
    2 BEDS
    $3,833+
    3 BEDS
    $5,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,629 - $10,251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,629 - $5,791

    The Laurent

    55 Wheeler St, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (339) 224-5358
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,856+
    1 BED
    $3,182+
    2 BEDS
    $4,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,856 - $7,975
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,856 - $4,599

    Prospect Union Square

    50 Prospect St, Somerville, MA 02143
    (339) 674-4332
  3. 1 BED
    $2,203+
    2 BEDS
    $3,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,029 - $4,678
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $4,852

    Slate at Merrimack

    3 Lexington Ct, Merrimack, NH 03054
    (689) 220-3217
  4. Price Drop. $357 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,375+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,374+
    3 BEDS
    $4,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $4,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $4,500

    Atwood

    728 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (781) 517-9744
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,320+
    1 BED
    $2,745+
    2 BEDS
    $3,055+
    3 BEDS
    $4,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320 - $4,105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,320 - $4,105
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aster at the Summit

    89 Hopkins St, Wakefield, MA 01880
    (857) 380-7207
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,770+
    1 BED
    $3,372+
    2 BEDS
    $4,180+
    3 BEDS
    $4,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,770 - $5,518
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,770 - $5,343

    Arris

    10 Innerbelt Rd, Somerville, MA 02143
    (857) 663-0729
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,220+
    1 BED
    $4,070+
    2 BEDS
    $5,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930 - $5,290
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,220 - $5,270

    Hew at 1515

    1525 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135
    (857) 663-0805
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,600+
    1 BED
    $2,850+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $3,865
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,865
    - 12 Month Lease

    Babcock Tower

    270 Babcock St, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 227-8646
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,598+
    1 BED
    $2,563+
    2 BEDS
    $4,078+
    3 BEDS
    $5,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $6,935
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,563 - $5,533

    The Basin

    200-400 Quannapowitt Pky, Wakefield, MA 01880
    (781) 670-5652
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,930+
    1 BED
    $2,880+
    2 BEDS
    $4,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,880 - $5,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,880 - $4,755

    Lofts at Kendall Square

    195 Binney St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 297-4017
  11. STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,175+
    3 BEDS
    $3,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $4,695
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,935
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Burlington

    20 Corporate Center Dr, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 543-1477
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,253+
    1 BED
    $3,766+
    2 BEDS
    $5,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,253 - $6,570
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,253 - $5,561

    Third Square

    285 3rd St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 776-0340
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,880+
    2 BEDS
    $3,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,880 - $4,365
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,880 - $3,765

    Heritage at Stone Ridge

    2 Littles Brook Ct, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 584-8119
  14. Price Drop. $600 Off
    2 BEDS
    $3,450+
    3 BEDS
    $4,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450 - $6,320
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,450 - $4,940

    Church Corner

    10 Magazine St, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (857) 356-4981
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    Plus Fees

    Tandem

    535 2nd St, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 355-0028
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,975+
    2 BEDS
    $3,800+
    3 BEDS
    $3,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,975 - $3,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Brook Luxury Apartments of Cambridge

    95 Fawcett St, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (802) 992-1777
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,600+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    4 BEDS
    $6,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $6,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $6,100

    Ttoren Flats

    42 North Beacon St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 232-0861
  18. 1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+
    3 BEDS
    $3,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $3,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Beaver Brook Crossing Apartments

    198 Littleton Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    (978) 591-5929
  19. 1 BED
    $2,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    3 BEDS
    $3,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825 - $5,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,825 - $5,505

    Regency Place

    7000 Horseshoe Ln, Wilmington, MA 01887
    (978) 925-4710
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405 - $3,416
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,479

    eaves Burlington

    One Farms Dr, Burlington, MA 01803
    (781) 653-6540
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,763+
    2 BEDS
    $3,018+
    3 BEDS
    $4,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,630 - $4,153
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,763 - $4,216

    Avalon Burlington

    1 Arboretum Way, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 591-6204
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,420+
    2 BEDS
    $3,230+
    3 BEDS
    $4,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,355 - $4,315
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $4,380

    Avalon North Andover

    88 High St, North Andover, MA 01845
    (978) 736-2806
  23. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,770+
    1 BED
    $3,960+
    2 BEDS
    $4,515+
    3 BEDS
    $6,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,705 - $6,725
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,770 - $6,790

    Avalon at Chestnut Hill

    160 Boylston St, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 597-2447
  24. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,501+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $4,005

    Avalon Natick

    3 Chrysler Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    (774) 292-4800
  25. Price Drop. $462 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,586+
    1 BED
    $3,418+
    2 BEDS
    $4,658+
    3 BEDS
    $7,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,586 - $7,341
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,586 - $7,341

    Elevate

    One Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 361-4059
  26. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,442+
    1 BED
    $3,299+
    2 BEDS
    $4,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,231 - $5,486
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,299 - $5,554

    Axiom

    33 Rogers Street, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (978) 381-8949
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,230+
    1 BED
    $3,505+
    2 BEDS
    $5,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,223 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,135

    Prism

    50 Rogers St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (351) 777-5706
  28. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $8,341
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,399 - $8,341

    Orchards Apartments

    3 Farmhouse Ln, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (978) 634-3334
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.